Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1630 x 2398, 57.6 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE DA6301 HOUSING COVER NEEDLE BEARING 1010 SPUR GEAR 33 SLEEVE 26 SPUR GEAR 57 NEEDLE BEARING 810 GEAR COMPLETE 20-45 BALL BEARING 608LB RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 627LB RUBBER PIN 4 TORQUE LIMITER COMPLETE BALL BEARING 626LB RUBBER PIN 4 SLIDER HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 HANDLE SET POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-90 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SL220SD-4 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 INSULATION WASHER FIELD ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB RUBBER PIN 4 DUST SEAL 10 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 70 BALL BEARING 608LB RUBBER PIN 4 BEARING BOX COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X26 SPRING WASHER 6 DRILL CHUCK SPINDLE PIN 6 BEARING RETAINER 23-36 BALL BEARING 6003LLB RETAINING RING S-17 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 STOPPER PIN COMPRESSION SPRING 6 SLIDE BUTTON NUT SLEEVE 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 HEX. BOLT M8X25 FLAT WASHER 8 GRIP RESISTOR LINE COIL TERMINAL BLOCK 2P
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 6
2 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 4
3 852488-8 NAME PLATE DA6301 1
4 157398-7 HOUSING COVER 1
5 212052-1 NEEDLE BEARING 1010 1
6 221877-2 SPUR GEAR 33 1
7 257573-6 SLEEVE 26 1
8 221876-4 SPUR GEAR 57 1
9 212004-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
10 226070-3 GEAR COMPLETE 20-45 1
11 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
12 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
13 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
14 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
15 155700-8 TORQUE LIMITER COMPLETE 1
16 211018-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB
BALL BEARING 626LB 1
17 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
18 341749-6 SLIDER 1
19 159790-3 HOUSING COMPLETE 1
20 652014-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
21 911216-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
22 183584-4 HANDLE SET 1
23 666333-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-2.5 1
24 682503-2 CORD GUARD 8-90 1
25 645253-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645261-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
26 651564-3 SWITCH SL220SD-4 1
27 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
28 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
29 183584-4 HANDLE SET 1
30 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 3
31 911216-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
32 681001-3 INSULATION WASHER 2
33 522528-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
34 411895-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
35 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
36 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
37 213059-0 DUST SEAL 10 1
38 911681-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 2
39 512738-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
513638-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
40 241635-0 FAN 70 1
41 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
42 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
43 152209-1 BEARING BOX COMPLETE 1
44 911236-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 4
45 251442-3 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X26 1
46 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
47 192883-3 DRILL CHUCK 1
48 322421-9 SPINDLE 1
49 321530-1 PIN 6 1
50 285809-3 BEARING RETAINER 23-36 1
51 211251-2 BALL BEARING 6003LLB 1
52 961057-5 RETAINING RING S-17 1
53 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
54 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
55 321891-9 STOPPER PIN 1
56 231098-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
57 410627-2 SLIDE BUTTON 1
58 321892-7 NUT 1
59 257574-4 SLEEVE 5 1
60 911218-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 1
61 921441-6 HEX. BOLT M8X25 2
62 941202-8 FLAT WASHER 8 2
63 273628-9 GRIP 1
64 646755-9 RESISTOR 1
65 646324-6 LINE COIL 1
66 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1