Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1736 x 2424, 69.7 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X40 GEAR HOUSING SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 BALL BEARING 608ZZ SLEEVE 8 HELICAL GEAR 28 BALL BEARING 696ZZ GASKET GEAR HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 609LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RETAINING RING S-12 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 26 BALL BEARING 6001DDW BEARING BOX KEY 4 SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER 36-43 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 10 TAPPING SCREW MT 4X65 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE DA3011F MAKITA LABEL LED CIRCUIT TAPPING SCREW 4X35 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 REAR COVER SET BRUSH HOLDER SUPPORT BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 REAR COVER SET TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF SWITCH TG803BSA-1 F/R CHANGE LEVER POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 O RING 3 CAM SWITCH LEVER COMPLETE SPEED CHANGE DIAL
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266048-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 4
2 317634-5 GEAR HOUSING 1
3 227435-2 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 1
4 210029-0 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
5 257726-7 SLEEVE 8 1
6 226567-2 HELICAL GEAR 28 1
7 210026-6 BALL BEARING 696ZZ 1
8 418036-9 GASKET 1
9 418042-4 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
10 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 1
12 517583-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
13 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
14 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
15 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
16 210029-0 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
17 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
18 227434-4 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 26 1
19 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
20 317633-7 BEARING BOX 1
21 254201-4 KEY 4 1
22 324329-3 SPINDLE 1
23 285842-5 BEARING RETAINER 36-43 1
24 763132-1 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 10 1
25 266315-7 TAPPING SCREW MT 4X65 2
26 418033-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
27 635078-0 FIELD 1
28 183560-8 MOTOR HOUSING 1
29 850090-1 NAME PLATE DA3011F 1
30 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
31 631516-0 LED CIRCUIT 1
32 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 1
33 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
34 183559-3 REAR COVER SET 1
35 643801-9 BRUSH HOLDER 1
36 687139-2 SUPPORT 1
37 643801-9 BRUSH HOLDER 1
38 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
39 183559-3 REAR COVER SET 1
40 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
41 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
42 650539-9 SWITCH TG803BSA-1 1
43 418038-5 F/R CHANGE LEVER 1
44 631527-5 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT 1
45 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
46 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
47 213034-6 O RING 3 1
48 418040-8 CAM 1
49 153477-9 SWITCH LEVER COMPLETE 1
50 418037-7 SPEED CHANGE DIAL 1