MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6953 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2387 x 3407, 143.3 Kb)
NAME PLATE 6953 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HOUSING SET F/R CHANGE LEVER SWITCH C3MA-DB SPONGE NOISE SUPPRESSOR CUP WASHER 14 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 FLAT WASHER 24 STEEL BALL 3.5 HAMMER ANVIL RING SPRING 10 FLAT WASHER 18 RUBBER WASHER 18 HAMMER CASE COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X30 STEEL BALL 5.6 SPUR GEAR 22 SPINDLE PIN 5 RING SPRING 43 C-SLEEVE 45 INTERNAL GEAR 51 FLAT WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 6901LLB INTERNAL GEAR CASE BALL BEARING 608LLU FAN 46 ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V HOLDER ARM COMPLETE FIELD 230-240V BALL BEARING 607LLB CARBON BRUSH CB-411 BRUSH HOLDER CAP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 HOOK MAKITA LABEL HOUSING SET GASKET FLAT WASHER 18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 853010-4 NAME PLATE 6953 1
2 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 7
3 183394-9 HOUSING SET 1
4 417553-6 F/R CHANGE LEVER 1
5 650523-4 SWITCH C3MA-DB 1
6 685722-9 SPONGE 1
7 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
8 267759-4 CUP WASHER 14 1
9 233335-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 1
10 267175-0 FLAT WASHER 24 1
11 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 25
12 324174-6 HAMMER 1
13 324176-2 ANVIL 1
14 231907-1 RING SPRING 10 1
15 267227-7 FLAT WASHER 18 1
16 261120-7 RUBBER WASHER 18 1
17 152827-5 HAMMER CASE COMPLETE 1
18 922156-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266295-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X30
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X30 4
23 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 2
24 227027-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
227233-4 SPUR GEAR 22
SPUR GEAR 22 2
25 324090-2 SPINDLE 1
26 268070-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256253-1 PIN 5
PIN 5 2
27 233910-8 RING SPRING 43 1
28 344991-8 C-SLEEVE 45 1
29 227001-5 INTERNAL GEAR 51 1
30 267212-0 FLAT WASHER 12 1
31 211140-1 BALL BEARING 6901LLB 1
32 317428-8 INTERNAL GEAR CASE 1
33 210024-0 BALL BEARING 608LLU 1
34 240046-6 FAN 46 1
35 517554-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V 1
36 152990-4 HOLDER ARM COMPLETE 1
37 635049-7 FIELD 230-240V 1
38 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
39 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
40 643928-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
41 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
42 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
43 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
44 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
45 324129-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324284-9 HOOK
HOOK 1
46 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
47 183394-9 HOUSING SET 1
48 442137-1 GASKET 1
49 267235-8 FLAT WASHER 18 1