MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6906 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1734 x 1842, 56.6 Kb)
BUMPER HAMMER CASE RING SPRING 16 RING 65 FLAT WASHER 25 ANVIL WASHER 27 STEEL BALL 4 HAMMER FLAT WASHER 30 COMPRESSION SPRING 37 FLAT WASHER 36 STEEL BALL 7.1 SPUR GEAR 29 NEEDLE BEARING 609 SPINDLE PIN 6 NEEDLE BEARING 1412 BALL BEARING 3009 INTERNAL GEAR 65 PIN 5 RETAINING RING R-75 INNER SLEEVE 1016 FLAT WASHER 10 FAN 73 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X70 FIELD ASS'Y 220V CUP WASHER 5 URETHANE RING 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X40 FLAT WASHER 65 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 SWITCH SL220SD-4 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-90 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 NAME PLATE 6906 MOTOR HOUSING URETHANE RING 18 REAR COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 421112-0 BUMPER 1
2 156087-1 HAMMER CASE 1
3 231920-9 RING SPRING 16 1
4 257040-1 RING 65 1
5 253939-8 FLAT WASHER 25 1
6 324231-0 ANVIL 1
7 261023-5 WASHER 27 1
8 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 30
9 325318-1 HAMMER 1
10 253764-7 FLAT WASHER 30 1
11 231135-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 37 1
12 253765-5 FLAT WASHER 36 1
13 216009-4 STEEL BALL 7.1 2
14 221243-3 SPUR GEAR 29 2
15 212011-5 NEEDLE BEARING 609 2
16 325322-0 SPINDLE 1
17 256041-6 PIN 6 2
18 212151-9 NEEDLE BEARING 1412 1
19 211441-7 BALL BEARING 3009 1
20 221242-5 INTERNAL GEAR 65 1
21 256040-8 PIN 5 4
22 962352-6 RETAINING RING R-75 1
23 216103-2 INNER SLEEVE 1016 1
24 253180-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
25 241609-1 FAN 73 1
26 512883-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
27 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
28 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
29 413008-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
30 265350-2 + HEX. BOLT M5X70 2
31 527419-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
32 253929-1 CUP WASHER 5 4
33 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 4
34 922262-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X40 4
36 253774-4 FLAT WASHER 65 1
37 911173-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 1
38 414959-9 HANDLE COVER 1
39 911106-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
40 651564-3 SWITCH SL220SD-4 1
41 645206-9 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
42 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
43 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
44 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
46 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
47 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
49 815088-5 NAME PLATE 6906 1
50 159414-1 MOTOR HOUSING 1
51 262010-7 URETHANE RING 18 1
53 284065-2 REAR COVER 1
54 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
55 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1