MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6905H Загрузить схему в полном размере (1727 x 2137, 70.1 Kb)
CARBON BRUSH CB-415 HOUSING SET O RING 70 SWITCH SGE206C NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH VLX11 STEEL BALL 4 STEEL BALL 6.4 STEEL BALL 6.4 SPINDLE COMPLETE STEEL BALL 6.4 COMPRESSION SPRING 34 FLAT WASHER 34 HAMMER ANVIL FLAT WASHER 18 RUBBER WASHER 18 SLEEVE 18 OIL SEAL 18 BUMPER CUSHION PLATE BALL BEARING 608LLB FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627LLB FLAT WASHER 14 O RING 18 FIELD 220V RUBBER PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 4 PLANE BEARING 6 GEAR COMPLETE 16-38 PLANE BEARING 8 HOUSING SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 MAKITA LABEL NAME PLATE 6905H TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 CORD CLAMP STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 191950-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-415 1
2 182471-4 HOUSING SET 1
3 213718-6 O RING 70 1
4 651234-4 SWITCH SGE206C 1
5 645006-7 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
6 651556-2 SWITCH VLX11 1
7 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 31
8 216007-8 STEEL BALL 6.4 1
9 216007-8 STEEL BALL 6.4 1
10 153199-1 SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
11 216007-8 STEEL BALL 6.4 1
12 231493-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 34 1
13 267079-6 FLAT WASHER 34 1
14 322391-2 HAMMER 1
15 322503-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324357-8 ANVIL
ANVIL 1
16 253937-2 FLAT WASHER 18 1
17 261089-5 RUBBER WASHER 18 1
18 257637-6 SLEEVE 18 1
19 213257-6 OIL SEAL 18 1
20 421375-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421747-7 BUMPER
BUMPER 1
21 162149-5 CUSHION PLATE 1
22 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
23 241850-6 FAN 60 1
24 516053-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
25 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
26 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
27 213262-3 O RING 18 1
28 634108-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
634178-3 FIELD 220V
FIELD 220V 1
29 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
30 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
31 214012-9 PLANE BEARING 6 1
32 226100-0 GEAR COMPLETE 16-38 1
33 214022-6 PLANE BEARING 8 1
34 182471-4 HOUSING SET 1
35 911148-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911546-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 10
36 819003-1 MAKITA LABEL 1
37 856688-2 NAME PLATE 6905H 1
38 265941-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 2
39 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
40 687051-6 STRAIN RELIEF 1
41 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
42 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
43 911546-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2