MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6904VH Загрузить схему в полном размере (1688 x 1988, 67.2 Kb)
CARBON BRUSH CB-415 NAME PLATE 6904VH O RING 62 STEEL BALL 5.6 SWITCH VLX11 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL106CV-2 HOUSING SET BUMPER OIL SEAL 18 SLEEVE 18 RUBBER WASHER 18 FLAT WASHER 18 ANVIL HAMMER STEEL BALL 4 FLAT WASHER 28 COMPRESSION SPRING 29 STEEL BALL 5.6 SPINDLE COMPLETE BALL BEARING 608VV FLAT WASHER 16 O RING 17 FIELD 220V BALL BEARING 627LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 52 BALL BEARING 609LLB PLANE BEARING 5 GEAR COMPLETE 16-38 PLANE BEARING 6 RUBBER PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 4 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 CORD CLAMP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 HOUSING SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 191950-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-415 1
2 856971-7 NAME PLATE 6904VH 1
3 213719-4 O RING 62 1
4 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 1
5 651556-2 SWITCH VLX11 1
6 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
7 651262-9 SWITCH SGEL106CV-2 1
8 182444-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182729-1 HOUSING SET
182811-6 HOUSING SET
HOUSING SET 1
9 421382-1 BUMPER 1
10 213257-6 OIL SEAL 18 1
11 257623-7 SLEEVE 18 1
12 261089-5 RUBBER WASHER 18 1
13 267054-2 FLAT WASHER 18 1
14 322275-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324255-6 ANVIL
ANVIL 1
15 322459-4 HAMMER 1
16 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 25
17 267088-5 FLAT WASHER 28 1
18 233021-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233079-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 30
COMPRESSION SPRING 29 1
19 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 1
20 153210-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153232-9 SPINDLE COMPLETE
SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
21 210007-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB
BALL BEARING 608VV 1
22 253707-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267106-9 FLAT WASHER 18
FLAT WASHER 16 1
23 213261-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213304-3 O RING 20
O RING 17 1
24 633158-6 FIELD 220V 1
25 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
26 511928-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
27 241881-5 FAN 52 1
28 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 1
29 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 1
30 226108-4 GEAR COMPLETE 16-38 1
31 214012-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
214033-1 PLANE BEARING 6
PLANE BEARING 6 1
32 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
33 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
34 687051-6 STRAIN RELIEF 1
35 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
36 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
37 265941-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 2
38 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
39 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 3
40 911138-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911536-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 7
41 182444-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182729-1 HOUSING SET
182811-6 HOUSING SET
HOUSING SET 1