MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6842 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2494, 129 Kb)
CAP STOPPER BASE 55 GUIDE BOX COMPLETE GUARD LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 2 PIN 6 FEEDER BOX SLEEVE 5 STOPPER TORSION SPRING 4 PIN 3 SPUR GEAR 16 RATCHET ARM COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 6 BOXCOVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 DUST COVER WHEEL PLATE STOPPER +SHOULDER FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X5 SLEEVE 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 23 CASING COVER CASING 55 COMPLETE SHIFTER PIN INSULATION SLEEVE CLAMPER DIAL 42 O RING 12 FLAT WASHER 6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 STEEL BALL 3.5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 THUMB SCREW M4X28 6842 NAME PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X20 HOUSING SET SCREW GUIDE SET DUST COVER PLANE BEARING 14 O RING 18 SLEEVE 20 STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE B FLAT WASHER 26 CLUTCH CAM C FLAT WASHER 25 FLAT WASHER 25 COMPRESSEION SPRING 25 STEEL BALL 4 HELICAL GEAR 57 BALL BEARING 608 BALL BEARING 606 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 22 HELICAL GEAR 13 BALL BEARING 606 F/R CHANGE LEVER SWITCH SGEL206CR-1 SQUARE NUT M5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW 4X14 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 RETAINING RING S-6 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 15 O RING 24 BALL BEARING 6000LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB TAPPING SCREW 4X45 FIELD 220-240V ENDBELL COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SCREW GUIDE SET HOUSING SET CARBON BRUSH CB-411 BRUSH HOLDER CAP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET TORSION SPRING 4 PIN 2 GUIDE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 424043-2 CAP 1
2 345839-7 STOPPER BASE 55 1
3 158776-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
140493-0 GUIDE BOX COMPLETE
GUIDE BOX COMPLETE 1
4 345840-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346269-5 GUARD
GUARD 1
5 345837-1 LEVER 2
6 233211-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 2
7 256451-7 PIN 6 1
8 450107-6 FEEDER BOX 1
9 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 1
10 310062-3 STOPPER 1
11 231636-6 TORSION SPRING 4 1
12 256158-5 PIN 3 1
13 226344-2 SPUR GEAR 16 1
14 158374-4 RATCHET ARM COMPLETE 1
15 233212-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
16 158375-2 BOXCOVER COMPLETE 1
17 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
18 162201-9 DUST COVER 1
19 416518-5 WHEEL 1
20 345838-9 PLATE 1
21 450111-5 STOPPER 2
22 265177-0 +SHOULDER FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X5 1
23 257764-9 SLEEVE 4 1
24 234031-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 23 1
25 450114-9 CASING COVER 1
26 158377-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141308-4 CASING 55 COMPLETE
CASING 55 COMPLETE 1
27 310237-4 SHIFTER PIN 1
28 450110-7 INSULATION SLEEVE 1
29 318181-9 CLAMPER 1
30 417056-0 DIAL 42 1
31 213107-5 O RING 12 1
32 267201-5 FLAT WASHER 6 1
33 912117-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
34 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
35 912117-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 3
36 265779-2 THUMB SCREW M4X28 1
41 863779-2 6842 NAME PLATE 1
42 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 10
43 188305-9 HOUSING SET 1
44 188303-3 SCREW GUIDE SET 1
45 421467-3 DUST COVER 1
46 214173-5 PLANE BEARING 14 1
47 213262-3 O RING 18 1
48 421927-5 SLEEVE 20 1
49 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
50 324808-1 SPINDLE B 1
51 267332-0 FLAT WASHER 26 1
52 223169-5 CLUTCH CAM C 1
53 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 1
54 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 1
55 234017-3 COMPRESSEION SPRING 25 1
56 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 3
57 226658-9 HELICAL GEAR 57 1
58 211034-0 BALL BEARING 608 1
59 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
60 227528-5 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 22 1
61 226668-6 HELICAL GEAR 13 1
62 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
63 419304-3 F/R CHANGE LEVER 1
64 650590-9 SWITCH SGEL206CR-1 1
65 252045-6 SQUARE NUT M5 1
66 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
67 266192-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X14 1
68 687169-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
69 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
70 695034-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
71 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
72 227527-7 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 15 1
73 213380-7 O RING 24 1
74 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
76 515713-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
77 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
78 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
79 266069-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X45 2
80 639372-2 FIELD 220-240V 1
81 158380-9 ENDBELL COMPLETE 1
83 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
84 188303-3 SCREW GUIDE SET 1
85 188305-9 HOUSING SET 1
86 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
87 643928-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
88 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
89 188310-6 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET 1
90 188310-6 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET 1
91 233516-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233567-5 TORSION SPRING 4
TORSION SPRING 4 2
92 268188-4 PIN 2 2
93 310282-9 GUIDE 2