MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6834 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1707 x 2319, 97.3 Kb)
LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 2 PIN 6 FEEDER BOX SLEEVE 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 21 CASING SET TAPPING SCREW 4X20 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 SHIFTER PIN SLEEVE 8 KNOB 42 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 FLAT WASHER 6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 SCREW M4X28 CASING SET PIN 3 TORSION SPRING 4 STOPPER SPUR GEAR 16 RATCHET ARM COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 6 WHEEL DUST COVER STOPPER BASE CAP BOX COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 PLATE DUST COVER PLANE BEARING 14 RING 15 STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE COMPRESSION SPRING 5 FLAT WASHER 6 PIN HELICAL GEAR 59 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 821 PLANE BEARING 8 SCREW GUIDE SET PIN 4 BALL BEARING 606 GEAR COMPLETE 9-22 BALL BEARING 606 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 15 O RING 22.4 BALL BEARING 6000LLB FAN 55 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V SWITCH VLX13 DUST COVER SWITCH SGEL208C FIELD 220V BALL BEARING 627LLB TAPPING SCREW 4X20 SCREW GUIDE SET SCREW M4X28 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 HOOK MAKITA LABEL CARBON BRUSH CB-411 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 HOUSING SET HOLDER ARM CPMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 HOUSING SET NAME PLATE 6834
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 344625-3 LEVER 1
2 233211-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 1
3 256451-7 PIN 6 1
4 416500-4 FEEDER BOX 1
5 257687-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
257685-5 SLEEVE 5
SLEEVE 5 1
6 233210-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 21 1
7 182998-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188213-4 CASING SET
CASING SET 1
8 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 2
9 266020-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 1
10 310061-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
310091-6 SHIFTER PIN
SHIFTER PIN 1
11 257686-3 SLEEVE 8 1
12 416517-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417056-0 DIAL 42
KNOB 42 1
13 233089-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213105-9 O RING 11
COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
14 267117-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267201-5 FLAT WASHER 6
FLAT WASHER 6 1
15 912117-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
16 265732-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265778-4 THUMB SCREW M4X28
265779-2 THUMB SCREW M4X28
SCREW M4X28 1
17 182998-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188213-4 CASING SET
CASING SET 1
18 256158-5 PIN 3 1
19 231636-6 TORSION SPRING 4 1
20 310062-3 STOPPER 1
21 226344-2 SPUR GEAR 16 1
22 152580-3 RATCHET ARM COMPLETE 1
23 233212-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
24 416518-5 WHEEL 1
25 162201-9 DUST COVER 1
26 344628-7 STOPPER BASE 1
27 421617-0 CAP 1
28 152581-1 BOX COVER COMPLETE 1
29 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 1
30 344627-9 PLATE 1
31 421467-3 DUST COVER 1
32 214168-8 PLANE BEARING 14 1
33 421618-8 RING 15 1
34 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
35 323765-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153741-8 SPINDLE COMPLETE
SPINDLE 1
36 233096-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233393-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 8
COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
37 267184-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267277-2 FLAT WASHER 8
FLAT WASHER 6 1
38 268032-5 PIN 1
39 226486-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152622-3 GEAR COMPLETE
152995-4 GEAR COMPLETE
153739-5 GEAR COMPLETE
HELICAL GEAR 59 1
40 212042-4 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 821 1
41 214028-4 PLANE BEARING 8 1
42 182984-5 SCREW GUIDE SET 1
43 256439-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256467-2 SHOULDER PIN 4
PIN 4 3
44 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
45 226823-0 GEAR COMPLETE 9-22 1
46 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
47 226704-8 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 15 1
48 213008-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213380-7 O RING 24
O RING 22.4 1
49 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
50 241869-5 FAN 55 1
51 517063-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
53 651569-3 SWITCH VLX13 1
54 421621-9 DUST COVER 1
55 651283-1 SWITCH SGEL208C 1
56 633258-2 FIELD 220V 1
57 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
58 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 2
59 182984-5 SCREW GUIDE SET 1
60 265732-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265778-4 THUMB SCREW M4X28
265779-2 THUMB SCREW M4X28
SCREW M4X28 1
61 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 10
62 344056-6 HOOK 1
63 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
64 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
65 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
66 182601-7 HOUSING SET 1
67 152433-6 HOLDER ARM CPMPLETE 1
68 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
69 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
70 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
71 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
72 182601-7 HOUSING SET 1
73 859469-3 NAME PLATE 6834 1