MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6830 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1667 x 2479, 72.4 Kb)
STOPPER PLATE BOX COVER COMPLETE LEAF SPRING STOPPER PIN 3 FEEDER BOX COMPLETE PHILLIPS BIT 2-110 COMPRESSION SPRING 21 DUST COVER SHIFTER PIN CASING COMPLETE KNOB 40 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 FLAT WASHER 6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 PLANE BEARING 8 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 821 HELICAL GEAR 55 CLUTCH CAM STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 SPINDLE STEEL BALL 3.5 PLANE BEARING 14 PLATE RATCHET WHEEL RATCHET DISC LEAF SPRING SLEEVE 4 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 BALL BEARING 606 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 22 HELICAL GEAR 14 BALL BEARING 606 NAME PLATE 6830 HOUSING SET POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 DUST COVER SWITCH VLX11 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL106CV-1 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 15 O RING 22.4 BALL BEARING 6000LLB FAN 55 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FIELD 220V BALL BEARING 627LLB HOLDER ARM CPMPLETE HOUSING SET TAPPING SCREW 4X20 SCREW GUIDE TAPPING SCREW 4X20 HOOK BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-411
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 344054-0 STOPPER PLATE 1
2 152502-3 BOX COVER COMPLETE 1
3 232132-7 LEAF SPRING 1
4 311923-0 STOPPER 1
5 256254-9 PIN 3 1
6 152467-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152503-1 FEEDER BOX COMPLETE
FEEDER BOX COMPLETE 1
7 784234-0 PHILLIPS BIT 2-110 1
8 233112-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 21 1
9 421467-3 DUST COVER 1
10 311924-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
310008-9 SHIFTER PIN
SHIFTER PIN 1
11 150565-3 CASING COMPLETE 1
12 415451-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
415829-5 KNOB 40
KNOB 40 1
13 233089-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
14 267117-4 FLAT WASHER 6 1
15 912117-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
16 922146-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 1
17 214028-4 PLANE BEARING 8 1
18 212042-4 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 821 1
19 226413-9 HELICAL GEAR 55 1
20 223095-8 CLUTCH CAM 1
21 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 3
22 233006-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
23 223106-9 SPINDLE 1
24 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
25 214162-0 PLANE BEARING 14 1
26 344055-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344308-5 PLATE
PLATE 1
27 311921-4 RATCHET WHEEL 1
28 311976-9 RATCHET DISC 1
29 232133-5 LEAF SPRING 1
30 257664-3 SLEEVE 4 1
31 265036-8 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X5 1
32 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 1
33 922107-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 2
34 922107-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922132-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X18
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 2
35 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
36 226705-6 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 22 1
37 226412-1 HELICAL GEAR 14 1
38 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
39 857517-2 NAME PLATE 6830 1
40 182601-7 HOUSING SET 1
41 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
42 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
43 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
44 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
45 421460-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421621-9 DUST COVER
DUST COVER 1
46 651556-2 SWITCH VLX11 1
47 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
48 651272-6 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1 1
49 226704-8 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 15 1
50 213008-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213380-7 O RING 24
O RING 22.4 1
51 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
52 241869-5 FAN 55 1
53 517063-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
54 633258-2 FIELD 220V 1
55 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
56 152433-6 HOLDER ARM CPMPLETE 1
57 182601-7 HOUSING SET 1
58 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 10
59 415352-0 SCREW GUIDE 1
60 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 1
61 344056-6 HOOK 1
62 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
63 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1