MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6822 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1738 x 2480, 84.3 Kb)
PHILLIPS INSERT BIT 2-25 MAGNETIC CONNECT BIT 6.35-60 LOCATOR COMPLETE DUST SEAL RING O RING 22 LOCK RING LEAF SPRING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE RING 20 LEAF SPRING STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE COMPRESSION SPRING 6 PIN 8 HELICAL GEAR 46 SHOULDER PIN 4 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 821 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LLB FLAT WASHER 14 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 HOOK NAME PLATE 6822 MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-415 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A SWITCH COVER HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 SWITCH VTX11 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 CORD GUARD 8
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 784211-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
784261-7 +BIT 2-25
PHILLIPS INSERT BIT 2-25 1
2 784807-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
784811-8 MAGNETIC CONNECT BIT 6.35-60
MAGNETIC CONNECT BIT 6.35-60 1
3 151561-4 LOCATOR COMPLETE 1
4 421631-6 DUST SEAL RING 1
5 213373-4 O RING 22 1
6 416756-9 LOCK RING 1
7 232154-7 LEAF SPRING 1
8 911173-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 3
9 151562-2 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
10 421392-8 RING 20 1
11 232050-9 LEAF SPRING 1
12 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
13 223107-7 SPINDLE 1
14 233126-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
15 256699-1 PIN 8 1
16 226444-8 HELICAL GEAR 46 1
17 256467-2 SHOULDER PIN 4 3
18 212047-4 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 821 1
19 152909-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
20 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
21 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
22 511768-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
23 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
24 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
25 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
26 410923-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
27 639306-5 FIELD 220V 1
28 911581-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
29 343407-0 HOOK 1
30 851360-1 NAME PLATE 6822 1
31 157725-8 MOTOR HOUSING 1
32 191950-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-415 1
33 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 1
34 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
35 651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 1
36 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 1
37 155928-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141115-5 HANDLE COVER
HANDLE COVER 1
38 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
39 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 1
40 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
41 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
42 666071-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 1
43 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1