MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6820V Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2265, 66.1 Kb)
SPONGE WASHER 11 LOCATOR ASS'Y LOCK RING COMPRESSION SPRING 32 FLINGER GEAR HOUSING LEAF SPRING STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE CLUTCH CAM COMPRESSION SPRING 22 THIN WASHER 22 HELICAL GEAR 46 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1023 WOODRUFF KEY 3 GEAR SHAFT GEAR HOUSING COVER MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE 6820V HOOK FIELD 220V BAFFLE PLATE FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 627LB RUBBER PIN 4 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 52 BALL BEARING 608LB FLAT WASHER 14 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 CARBON BRUSH CB-415 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 SWITCH COVER HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH VTX11 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 O RING 22.4 STEEL BALL 4 LOCATOR COVER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 261058-6 SPONGE WASHER 11 1
2 122450-0 LOCATOR ASS'Y 1
3 415199-2 LOCK RING 1
4 231280-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 1
5 421315-6 FLINGER 1
6 157727-4 GEAR HOUSING 1
7 232050-9 LEAF SPRING 1
8 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
9 134436-2 SPINDLE 1
10 223075-4 CLUTCH CAM 1
11 231434-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 22 1
12 253341-5 THIN WASHER 22 2
13 221753-0 HELICAL GEAR 46 1
14 212057-1 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1023 1
15 254031-3 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
16 322142-3 GEAR SHAFT 1
17 157726-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
18 157725-8 MOTOR HOUSING 1
19 855890-4 NAME PLATE 6820V 1
20 343407-0 HOOK 1
21 639306-5 FIELD 220V 1
22 410923-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
23 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
24 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
25 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
26 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
27 511768-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
28 241881-5 FAN 52 1
29 211033-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB
BALL BEARING 608LB 1
30 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
31 911173-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 3
32 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
33 911581-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
34 191950-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-415 1
35 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 1
37 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 1
38 155995-3 HANDLE COVER 1
39 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
40 651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 1
41 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
43 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 1
44 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
45 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
46 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
47 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
49 213008-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421392-8 RING 20
O RING 22.4 1
50 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 3
51 421445-3 LOCATOR COVER 1