MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6805BV Загрузить схему в полном размере (1707 x 2332, 80.8 Kb)
FRONT CAP 12 O RING 20 ADJUST SLEEVE RING SPRING 22 CLUTCH COVER O RING 34 FLAT WASHER 36 RING 36 COMPLETE STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 GEAR HOUSING LEAF SPRING STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE ASS'Y COMPRESSION SPRING 6 CLUTCH CAM HOOK NAME PLATE 6805BV GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE URETHANE WASHER 10 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1023 PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 GEAR COMPLETE STEEL BALL 3.2 FLAT WASHER 14 SLEEVE STEEL BALL 3.2 FLAT WASHER 14 COMPRESSION SPRING 13.6 STEEL BALL 5.6 URETHANE WASHER 14 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LB FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627LB RUBBER PIN 4 FLAT WASHER 14 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 SWITCH COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 RUBBER PIN 4 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 SWITCH TG823AB-2 NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SWITCH VTX11 O RING 24
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 322120-3 FRONT CAP 12 1
2 213310-8 O RING 20 1
3 322073-6 ADJUST SLEEVE 1
4 231940-3 RING SPRING 22 1
5 322188-9 CLUTCH COVER 1
6 213458-6 O RING 34 1
7 253806-7 FLAT WASHER 36 1
8 150764-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141113-9 RING 36 COMPLETE
RING 36 COMPLETE 1
9 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
10 231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
11 911271-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 2
12 316988-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
13 232050-9 LEAF SPRING 1
14 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
15 134461-3 SPINDLE ASS'Y 1
16 231278-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
17 223073-8 CLUTCH CAM 1
18 343693-3 HOOK 1
20 855887-3 NAME PLATE 6805BV 1
22 157842-4 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
23 261038-2 URETHANE WASHER 10 1
24 212057-1 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1023 1
25 256226-4 PIN 4 1
26 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 1
27 153167-4 GEAR COMPLETE 1
28 216014-1 STEEL BALL 3.2 26
29 267035-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
30 323728-6 SLEEVE 1
31 216014-1 STEEL BALL 3.2 16
32 253837-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
33 231423-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 13.6 1
34 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 3
35 261039-0 URETHANE WASHER 14 1
36 253786-7 FLAT WASHER 14 1
37 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
38 241881-5 FAN 52 1
39 515158-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
40 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
41 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
42 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
43 413045-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
44 628171-7 FIELD 220V 1
45 154952-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
46 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
47 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
48 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
49 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 1
50 911185-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
51 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
52 154951-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141215-1 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE
HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
53 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
54 650226-0 SWITCH TG823AB-2 1
55 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
57 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
58 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
59 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
60 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
61 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 1
62 213380-7 O RING 24 1