MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6802BV Загрузить схему в полном размере (1669 x 2063, 63.4 Kb)
FELT COVER FELT RING 30 LOCATOR 3/8 LOCKING SLEEVE LEAF SPRING STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE COMPRESSION SPRING 9 GEAR COMPLETE WOODRUFF KEY 3 GEAR SHAFT THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1023 URETHANE WASHER 10 MOTOR HOUSING HOOK NAME PLATE 6802BV PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 GEAR HOUSING RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 O RING 27 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE URETHANE WASHER 14 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LB RUBBER PIN 4 FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 627LB FLAT WASHER 14 FIELD 220V BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SWITCH VTX11 SWITCH COVER HANDLE COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 411297-0 FELT COVER 1
2 443028-9 FELT RING 30 1
3 152276-6 LOCATOR 3/8" 1
4 411293-8 LOCKING SLEEVE 1
5 232050-9 LEAF SPRING 1
6 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
7 133459-7 SPINDLE 1
8 231139-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
9 153133-1 GEAR COMPLETE 1
10 254031-3 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
11 325485-2 GEAR SHAFT 1
12 212057-1 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1023 1
13 261038-2 URETHANE WASHER 10 1
14 156879-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
154952-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING 1
16 343693-3 HOOK 1
17 815289-5 NAME PLATE 6802BV 1
18 911185-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
19 156467-1 GEAR HOUSING 1
20 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
21 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 1
22 911271-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 2
23 213404-9 O RING 27 1
24 157842-4 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
25 261039-0 URETHANE WASHER 14 1
26 253786-7 FLAT WASHER 14 1
27 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
28 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
29 241881-5 FAN 52 1
30 515158-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
31 413045-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
32 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
33 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
34 628171-7 FIELD 220V 1
35 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
36 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
37 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
39 651256-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650226-0 SWITCH TG823AB-2
SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 1
40 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
42 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
43 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
44 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
45 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 1
46 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 1
47 155283-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
154951-0 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE
141215-1 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE
HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
48 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
49 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1