MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6701B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1821 x 2550, 79.4 Kb)
FRONT COVER SCREW GUIDE 8.0 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 LEAF SPRING CLUTCH COVER STEEL BALL 3.5 SPRING PIN 3-14 SPINDLE ADJUSTING NUT THRUST COLLAR COMPRESSION SPRING 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 PIN 5 CLUTCH CAM CLUTCH SHAFT PIN 4.5 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 BAFFLE PLATE BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-55 NAME PLATE 6701B RIVET 0-5 MOTOR HOUSING GEAR HOUSING COVER GEAR COMPLETE 9-39 BALL BEARING 626LLB RUBBER PIN 4 SPUR GEAR 54 RETAINING RING S-12 GEAR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LLB FAN 58 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FIBER WASHER 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 FIELD 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 SWITCH HSL205N-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 10-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH C2M-A1T
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 323075-5 FRONT COVER 1
2 323074-7 SCREW GUIDE 8.0 1
3 231017-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 1
4 232050-9 LEAF SPRING 1
5 323073-9 CLUTCH COVER 1
6 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
7 951060-4 SPRING PIN 3-14 1
8 133454-7 SPINDLE 1
9 313003-8 ADJUSTING NUT 1
10 313004-6 THRUST COLLAR 1
11 231018-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 1
12 231271-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
13 256010-7 PIN 5 1
14 223001-3 CLUTCH CAM 1
15 223002-1 CLUTCH SHAFT 1
16 256009-2 PIN 4.5 1
17 212110-3 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 1
18 410282-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
19 643551-6 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
20 181026-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-55 1
21 811802-7 NAME PLATE 6701B 1
22 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
23 157279-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
24 156077-4 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
25 226029-0 GEAR COMPLETE 9-39 1
26 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
27 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
28 221023-7 SPUR GEAR 54 1
29 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 2
30 156060-1 GEAR HOUSING 1
31 911146-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
32 911176-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 2
33 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
34 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
35 241803-5 FAN 58 1
36 515065-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
37 261008-1 FIBER WASHER 6 1
38 911165-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X35 2
39 625035-6 FIELD 220V 1
40 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
41 411196-6 HANDLE COVER 1
42 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 1
43 651561-9 SWITCH HSL205N-8 1
44 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
45 687002-9 STRAIN RELIEF 1
46 682504-0 CORD GUARD 10-85 1
47 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
48 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 1
49 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
50 651235-2 SWITCH C2M-A1T 1