MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6402 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1560 x 2129, 62.5 Kb)
KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 10 WOODRUFF KEY 4 SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER 19-34 BALL BEARING 6002LLB RING 15 GEAR HOUSING RUBBER PIN 4 HELICAL GEAR 49 RETAINING RING S-12 RUBBER PIN 4 GEAR HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 606 GEAR COMPLETE 11-34 BALL BEARING 606 MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE 6402 HOOK FIELD 220V BAFFLE PLATE FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 627LB RUBBER PIN 4 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 52 BALL BEARING 608LB PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 CARBON BRUSH CB-415 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH COVER SWITCH 11-12 HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 SWITCH VTX11 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 763132-1 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 10 1
3 254011-9 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
4 322301-9 SPINDLE 1
5 285804-3 BEARING RETAINER 19-34 1
6 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
7 257153-8 RING 15 1
8 157911-1 GEAR HOUSING 1
9 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
10 221764-5 HELICAL GEAR 49 1
11 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
12 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
13 157912-9 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
14 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
15 226079-5 GEAR COMPLETE 11-34 1
16 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
17 157725-8 MOTOR HOUSING 1
18 856138-7 NAME PLATE 6402 1
19 343407-0 HOOK 1
20 633023-9 FIELD 220V 1
21 410923-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
22 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
23 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
24 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
25 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
26 511768-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
27 241881-5 FAN 52 1
28 211033-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB
BALL BEARING 608LB 1
29 911173-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X45 1
30 911183-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
31 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
32 911581-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
33 191950-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-415 1
34 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 1
35 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
38 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 1
39 651247-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A
SWITCH 11-12 1
40 155928-8 HANDLE COVER 1
41 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
42 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 1
43 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
44 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
45 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
46 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1