MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6300L Загрузить схему в полном размере (1784 x 2533, 72.9 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK S13 SPINDLE KEY 5 BEARING RETAINER 25-36 BALL BEARING 6202LLB GEAR HOUSING RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 626LLB GEAR COMPLETE 7-41 FIBER WASHER 6 NEEDLE BEARING 609 GEAR HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 608LLB DUST SEAL 8 BAFFLE PLATE RUBBER PIN 4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 RETAINING RING S-14 SPUR GEAR 47 RING 15 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 SPRING PIN 5-12 FAN 68 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 INSULATION WASHER RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LLB FLAT WASHER 14 FIELD ASS'Y 220V RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 6300L BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 MOTOR HOUSING SWITCH C2M-A1T HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 10-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 LINE COIL
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
2 325494-1 SPINDLE 1
3 254211-1 KEY 5 1
4 285808-5 BEARING RETAINER 25-36 1
5 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
6 156974-4 GEAR HOUSING 1
7 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
8 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
9 226028-2 GEAR COMPLETE 7-41 1
10 261008-1 FIBER WASHER 6 1
11 212012-3 NEEDLE BEARING 609 1
12 156973-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
13 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
14 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8 1
15 411234-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
16 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
17 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
18 961054-1 RETAINING RING S-14 1
19 221261-1 SPUR GEAR 47 1
20 257018-4 RING 15 1
21 911276-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 2
22 911256-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 2
23 951151-1 SPRING PIN 5-12 1
24 241015-0 FAN 68 1
25 512638-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
26 911275-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 2
27 681603-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681613-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
28 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
29 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
30 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
31 522265-9 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
32 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
33 811809-3 NAME PLATE 6300L 1
34 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
35 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
36 159087-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
37 651235-2 SWITCH C2M-A1T 1
39 414523-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419512-6 HANDLE COVER
HANDLE COVER 1
40 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 4
41 645208-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
42 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
43 687002-9 STRAIN RELIEF 1
44 682504-0 CORD GUARD 10-85 1
45 665016-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 1
46 646328-8 LINE COIL 1