MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  63004 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2445 x 3323, 114.4 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK S13 PIN 5 SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER 22-36 BALL BEARING 6202LLB RETAINING RING S-15 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 626LLB SPUR GEAR 7-13 PIN 4 HELICAL GEAR 43 FLAT WASHER 8 NEEDLE BEARING 810 BALL BEARING 608LLB DUST SEAL 8 FAN 68 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-51 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 RUBBER PIN 4 GEAR HOUSING COVER RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 6300-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 8 SPUR GEAR 38 SLEEVE 20 SPUR GEAR 45 SLIDER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE SLEEVE 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 SET SPRING LEAF SPRING GEAR SWITCH BUTTON PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LLB FLAT WASHER 14 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL206C HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 SWITCH SS106A SPONGE SHEET DIODE S3V60ZM-H PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 COMPRESSION SPRING 14
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
2 256021-2 PIN 5 1
3 335044-4 SPINDLE 1
4 285807-7 BEARING RETAINER 22-36 1
5 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
6 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
7 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
8 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
9 221825-1 SPUR GEAR 7-13 1
10 256074-1 PIN 4 1
11 221619-4 HELICAL GEAR 43 1
12 253731-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
13 212004-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
14 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
15 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8 1
16 241015-0 FAN 68 1
17 512638-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
18 159087-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
19 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
20 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
21 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
22 156976-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
23 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
24 815019-4 NAME PLATE 6300-4 1
25 212004-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
26 253731-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
27 221824-3 SPUR GEAR 38 1
28 257538-8 SLEEVE 20 1
29 221823-5 SPUR GEAR 45 1
30 342482-3 SLIDER 1
32 911275-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 2
33 156913-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141297-3 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
34 257539-6 SLEEVE 5 1
35 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
36 343286-6 SET SPRING 1
37 232045-2 LEAF SPRING 1
38 411344-7 GEAR SWITCH BUTTON 1
39 911215-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
40 411234-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
41 528715-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
42 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
43 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
44 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
45 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
46 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
47 651232-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651268-7 SWITCH SGEL206C-2
SWITCH SGEL206C 1
48 414522-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419468-3 HANDLE COVER
HANDLE COVER 1
49 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 4
50 651600-5 SWITCH SS106A 1
51 685718-0 SPONGE SHEET 1
52 631011-0 DIODE S3V60ZM-H 1
53 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
54 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
55 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
56 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
58 231232-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 2