MAKITA  /  Дрели и шуруповерты  /  6013BR Загрузить схему в полном размере (1652 x 2225, 81.9 Kb)
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 DRILL CHUCK S13 SPINDLE KEY 5 BEARING RETAINER 25-36 BALL BEARING 6202LLB GEAR HOUSING COVER NEEDLE BEARING 609 FIBER WASHER 6 GEAR COMPLETE 7-41 BALL BEARING 626LLB RUBBER PIN 4 GEAR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 RING 15 SPUR GEAR 47 RETAINING RING S-14 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 14 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 62 DUST SEAL 8 BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 FAN GUIDE FIELD ASS'Y 220V SWITCH SL220SD-4 SWITCH HANDLE COVER SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 MOTOR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE SET NAME PLATE 6013BR CARBON BRUSH CB-51 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 SWITCH HANDLE COVER SET HANDLE SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 251425-3 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 1
2 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
3 325494-1 SPINDLE 1
4 254211-1 KEY 5 1
5 285808-5 BEARING RETAINER 25-36 1
6 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
7 156972-8 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
8 212012-3 NEEDLE BEARING 609 1
9 261008-1 FIBER WASHER 6 1
10 226028-2 GEAR COMPLETE 7-41 1
11 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 1
12 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
13 156971-0 GEAR HOUSING 1
14 911256-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 4
15 257018-4 RING 15 1
16 221261-1 SPUR GEAR 47 1
17 961054-1 RETAINING RING S-14 1
18 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
19 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
20 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
21 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
22 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
23 512613-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
24 241622-9 FAN 62 1
25 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8 1
26 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
27 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
28 911280-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 2
29 411487-5 FAN GUIDE 1
30 527436-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
31 651564-3 SWITCH SL220SD-4 1
32 181163-2 SWITCH HANDLE COVER SET 1
33 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2
34 645206-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
35 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 4
36 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
37 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
38 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
39 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
40 156443-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
41 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 4
42 181162-4 HANDLE SET 1
43 850143-6 NAME PLATE 6013BR 1
45 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
46 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
47 181163-2 SWITCH HANDLE COVER SET 1
48 181162-4 HANDLE SET 1