Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1737 x 2489, 95.8 Kb)
HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE TAPPING SCREW 4X45 CAP CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE O RING 17 GEAR HOUSING SET NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE RING SPRING 29 WASHER 31 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 SPUR GEAR 51 TOOL HOLDER GUIDE COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 28 X RING 9 IMPACT BOLT RING 10 O RING 15 O RING CASE O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 606ZZ RETAINING RING S-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 CLUTCH CAM CAM SHAFT SWASH BEARING 10 HELICAL GEAR 26 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BEARING RETAINER FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RING 8 O RING 68 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 24 BALL BEARING 609LLU FLAT WASHER 9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB TAPPING SCREW 4X60 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE HR2450T SPACER BRUSH HOLDER MAKITA LABEL CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER HR2450T SERIAL NO. LABEL SWITCH TG813TLB-1 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 RUBBER RING 19 LOCK BUTTON COMPRESSION SPRING 3 SPUR GEAR 10 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 CHANGE PLATE STOP RING E-3 GUIDE BASE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-4 FLAT WASHER 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LOCK PLATE COMPLETE HEX. WASHER FLAT WASHER 9 SLEEVE 9 CAP 35 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER STOPPER STEEL BALL 7.0 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 FLAT WASHER 21 TOOL HOLDER STEEL BALL 6 TORSION SPRING 31 CHANGE RING CHANGE COVER STEEL BALL 5.0 LEAF SPRING FLAT WASHER 24 RING SPRING 21
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
7 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
8 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
10 266069-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266425-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X45
TAPPING SCREW 4X45 4
11 417794-4 CAP 1
12 162229-7 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE 1
13 213278-8 O RING 17 1
14 183441-6 GEAR HOUSING SET 1
15 153290-5 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE 1
16 233929-7 RING SPRING 29 1
17 267782-9 WASHER 31 1
18 233401-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 1
19 227109-5 SPUR GEAR 51 1
21 153696-7 TOOL HOLDER GUIDE COMPLETE 1
22 267229-3 FLAT WASHER 28 1
23 213074-4 X RING 9 1
24 324400-3 IMPACT BOLT 1
25 324402-9 RING 10 1
26 213232-2 O RING 15 1
27 324216-6 O RING CASE 1
28 213073-6 O RING 9 1
29 233917-4 RING SPRING 28 1
30 324214-0 STRIKER 1
31 213227-5 O RING 16 1
32 331632-5 PISTON CYLINDER 1
33 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
34 324215-8 PISTON JOINT 1
35 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
36 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
37 961003-8 RETAINING RING S-7 1
38 233343-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
39 331634-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
331993-3 CLUTCH CAM
CLUTCH CAM 1
40 324248-3 CAM SHAFT 1
41 219014-0 SWASH BEARING 10 1
42 226550-9 HELICAL GEAR 26 1
43 266273-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2
44 345179-3 BEARING RETAINER 1
45 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
46 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
47 324212-4 RING 8 1
48 213725-9 O RING 68 1
49 153610-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153687-8 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE
INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
50 213380-7 O RING 24 1
51 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU 1
52 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 1
54 517378-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
515668-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
55 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
56 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
57 266052-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266334-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60
TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
58 417631-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419201-3 BAFFLE PLATE
BAFFLE PLATE 1
59 633488-5 FIELD 220-240V 1
60 183409-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
183951-3 MOTOR HOUSING SET
418084-8 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
61 850817-9 NAME PLATE HR2450T 1
62 689111-0 SPACER 2
63 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER 1
64 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
65 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
66 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER 1
67 815953-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
815985-5 HR2450T SERIAL NUMBER LABEL
HR2450T SERIAL NO. LABEL 1
68 650508-0 SWITCH TG813TLB-1 1
69 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
70 265999-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266374-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X25
TAPPING SCREW 4X25 1
71 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
72 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
73 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
74 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
75 265995-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
76 265999-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266374-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X25
TAPPING SCREW 4X25 2
77 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
78 417795-2 LOCK BUTTON 1
79 233341-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
80 226399-7 SPUR GEAR 10 1
81 265999-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266374-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X25
TAPPING SCREW 4X25 2
82 345220-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345363-0 CHANGE PLATE
CHANGE PLATE 1
83 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 2
84 417796-0 GUIDE BASE 1
85 233344-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2
86 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
87 941102-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
88 233342-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
89 163430-7 LOCK PLATE COMPLETE 1
90 345280-4 HEX. WASHER 1
92 267271-4 FLAT WASHER 9 1
93 324401-1 SLEEVE 9 1
95 286263-4 CAP 35 1
96 233915-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233940-9 RING SPRING 19
RING SPRING 19 1
97 418217-5 CHUCK COVER 1
98 345333-9 STOPPER 1
99 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
100 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER 1
101 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
102 267279-8 FLAT WASHER 21 1
103 324355-2 TOOL HOLDER 1
104 216013-3 STEEL BALL 6 2
105 231669-1 TORSION SPRING 31 1
106 345334-7 CHANGE RING 1
107 418218-3 CHANGE COVER 1
108 216018-3 STEEL BALL 5.0 1
109 345335-5 LEAF SPRING 1
110 267270-6 FLAT WASHER 24 1
111 233924-7 RING SPRING 21 1