MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2440 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1699 x 2395, 74.7 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1699 x 2395, 74.7 Kb)
CAP 35 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 ASS'Y TAPPING SCREW 4X45 CAP CHANGE LEVER ASS'Y O RING 17 GEAR HOUSING SET NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE RING SPRING 28 WASHER 30 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 SPUR GEAR 51 STEEL BALL 7.0 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 28 O RING 12 IMPACT BOLT RING 9 O RING 15 O RING CASE O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 606ZZ FLAT WASHER 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 CLUTCH CAM SPUR GEAR 10 SWASH BEARING 10 HELICAL GEAR 26 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BEARING RETAINER FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RING 8 O RING 68 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 24 BALL BEARING 609LLU FLAT WASHER 9 FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB TAPPING SCREW 4X60 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE HR2440 SPACER BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER HR2440 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL SWITCH TG813TLB-1 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 RUBBER RING 19
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286263-4 CAP 35 1
2 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 1
3 417629-9 CHUCK COVER 1
4 257241-1 RING 21 1
5 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER 1
6 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
7 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
8 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
9 135302-6 GRIP 36 ASS'Y 1
10 266069-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266425-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X45
TAPPING SCREW 4X45 4
11 417628-1 CAP 1
12 184678-8 CHANGE LEVER ASS'Y 1
13 213278-8 O RING 17 1
14 183442-4 GEAR HOUSING SET 1
15 153290-5 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE 1
16 233918-2 RING SPRING 28 1
17 267228-5 WASHER 30 1
18 233328-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
19 227019-6 SPUR GEAR 51 1
20 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
21 153288-2 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE 1
22 267229-3 FLAT WASHER 28 1
23 213128-7 O RING 12 1
24 324278-4 IMPACT BOLT 1
25 324218-2 RING 9 1
26 213232-2 O RING 15 1
27 324216-6 O RING CASE 1
28 213073-6 O RING 9 1
29 233917-4 RING SPRING 28 1
30 324214-0 STRIKER 1
31 213227-5 O RING 16 1
32 317517-9 PISTON CYLINDER 1
33 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
34 324215-8 PISTON JOINT 1
35 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
36 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
37 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
38 233347-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
39 324469-7 CLUTCH CAM 1
40 227029-3 SPUR GEAR 10 1
41 219014-0 SWASH BEARING 10 1
42 226550-9 HELICAL GEAR 26 1
43 266273-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2
44 345179-3 BEARING RETAINER 1
45 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
46 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
47 324212-4 RING 8 1
48 213725-9 O RING 68 1
49 153686-0 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
50 213380-7 O RING 24 1
51 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU 1
52 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 1
53 240084-8 FAN 60 1
54 515668-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
55 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
56 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
57 266052-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266334-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60
TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
58 419201-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
59 633488-5 FIELD 220-240V 1
60 418084-8 MOTOR HOUSING 1
61 853556-0 NAME PLATE HR2440 1
62 689111-0 SPACER 2
63 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER 1
65 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
66 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER 1
67 815967-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
896131-9 HR2440 SERIAL N0.LABEL
HR2440 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL 1
68 650508-0 SWITCH TG813TLB-1 1
69 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
70 265999-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266374-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X25
TAPPING SCREW 4X25 1
71 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
72 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
73 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
74 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
75 265995-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
76 265999-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266374-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X25
TAPPING SCREW 4X25 2
77 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1