MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2432 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2489, 101.5 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2489, 101.5 Kb)
FITTING RUBBER FLAT WASHER 28 MAKITA LABEL COLLECTOR 25R COLLECTOR 25L TAPPING SCREW 4X16 THUMB SCREW M4X24 SEALING CAP 40 STOPPER RING PIPE HOLDER HEX. NUT M6 FLAT WASHER 6 THUMB SCREW M6X30 SUPPORT PIPE SLIDE PIPE COMPRESSION SPRING 25 SPRING STOPPER HOSE 19 CUFFS 19-22 HEX. BOLT M8X120 HEX. WASHER GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE CAP 35 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 TAPPING SCREW 4X45 CAP CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK BUTTON O RING 17 GEAR HOUSING SET NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE STOP RING E-3 GUIDE BASE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK PLATE COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 RING SPRING 28 WASHER 30 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 SPUR GEAR 51 STEEL BALL 7.0 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 28 O RING 12 IMPACT BOLT RING 9 O RING 15 O RING CASE O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 606ZZ RETAINING RING S-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SPUR GEAR 10 CLUTCH CAM CAM SHAFT SWASH BEARING 10 HELICAL GEAR 26 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BEARING RETAINER FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RING 8 O RING 68 STOP RING E-4 FLAT WASHER 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 CHANGE PLATE INNER HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 24 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 FAN HOUSING A DUST COVER PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 EARTH PLATE A FLAT WASHER 9 BALL BEARING 609LLU FLAT WASHER 9 DUST GUARD RETAINING RING S-15 FAN 81 HELICAL GEAR 5 BALL BEARING 6001DDW URETHANE RING 8 FLAT WASHER 9 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 FAN HOUSING B EARTH PLATE B ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220-240V TAPPING SCREW 4X60 MOTOR HOUSING HR2432 NAME PLATE SPACER BRUSH HOLDER MAKITA LABEL CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER HR2432 SERIAL NO. LABEL SWITCH TG813TLB-1 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 DUST BAG ASS'Y
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 421396-0 FITTING RUBBER 1
2 267091-6 FLAT WASHER 28 1
3 819071-4 MAKITA LABEL 1
4 414799-5 COLLECTOR 25R 1
5 414800-6 COLLECTOR 25L 1
6 265926-5 TAPPING SCREW 4X16 1
7 265706-9 THUMB SCREW M4X24 1
8 421384-7 SEALING CAP 40 1
9 414795-3 STOPPER RING 1
10 417156-6 PIPE HOLDER 1
11 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
12 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
13 265705-1 THUMB SCREW M6X30 1
14 414797-9 SUPPORT PIPE 1
15 414796-1 SLIDE PIPE 1
16 233015-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 1
17 414794-5 SPRING STOPPER 1
18 414898-3 HOSE 19 1
19 417153-2 CUFFS 19-22 1
21 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
22 345280-4 HEX. WASHER 1
23 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
24 152521-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153503-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
26 286263-4 CAP 35 1
27 233915-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233940-9 RING SPRING 19
RING SPRING 19 1
28 417629-9 CHUCK COVER 1
29 257241-1 RING 21 1
30 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER 1
31 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
32 266069-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X45 4
33 417794-4 CAP 1
34 162229-7 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE 1
35 233341-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
36 417795-2 LOCK BUTTON 1
37 213278-8 O RING 17 1
38 183441-6 GEAR HOUSING SET 1
39 153290-5 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE 1
40 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 2
41 417796-0 GUIDE BASE 1
42 233344-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2
43 163430-7 LOCK PLATE COMPLETE 1
44 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 2
45 233918-2 RING SPRING 28 1
46 267228-5 WASHER 30 1
47 233328-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
48 227028-5 SPUR GEAR 51 1
49 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
50 153365-0 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE 1
51 267229-3 FLAT WASHER 28 1
52 213128-7 O RING 12 1
53 324396-8 IMPACT BOLT 1
54 324218-2 RING 9 1
55 213232-2 O RING 15 1
56 324216-6 O RING CASE 1
57 213073-6 O RING 9 1
58 233917-4 RING SPRING 28 1
59 324214-0 STRIKER 1
60 213227-5 O RING 16 1
61 331632-5 PISTON CYLINDER 1
62 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
63 324215-8 PISTON JOINT 1
64 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
65 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
66 961003-8 RETAINING RING S-7 1
67 233343-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
68 226399-7 SPUR GEAR 10 1
69 331634-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
331993-3 CLUTCH CAM
CLUTCH CAM 1
70 324248-3 CAM SHAFT 1
71 219014-0 SWASH BEARING 10 1
72 226550-9 HELICAL GEAR 26 1
73 266273-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2
74 345179-3 BEARING RETAINER 1
75 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
76 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
77 324212-4 RING 8 1
78 213725-9 O RING 68 1
79 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
80 941102-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
81 233342-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
82 345363-0 CHANGE PLATE 1
83 153687-8 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
84 213380-7 O RING 24 1
85 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 5
86 418807-4 FAN HOUSING A 1
87 418809-0 DUST COVER PLATE 1
88 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
89 345483-0 EARTH PLATE A 1
90 267271-4 FLAT WASHER 9 1
91 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU 1
92 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 1
93 324500-9 DUST GUARD 1
94 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
95 241668-5 FAN 81 1
96 226596-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
226619-9 HELICAL GEAR 5
HELICAL GEAR 5 1
97 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
98 262115-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213033-8 O RING 8
URETHANE RING 8 1
99 253741-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
253733-8 FLAT WASHER 9
FLAT WASHER 9 1
100 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
101 418808-2 FAN HOUSING B 1
102 345484-8 EARTH PLATE B 1
104 515624-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
515654-5 ARMATURE ASSY 240V
515674-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
105 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
106 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
107 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
108 417631-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419201-3 BAFFLE PLATE
BAFFLE PLATE 1
109 633488-5 FIELD 220-240V 1
110 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
111 183409-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417632-0 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
112 861193-6 HR2432 NAME PLATE 1
113 689111-0 SPACER 2
114 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER 1
115 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
116 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
117 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER 1
118 815991-0 HR2432 SERIAL NO. LABEL 1
119 650508-0 SWITCH TG813TLB-1 1
120 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
121 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 1
122 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
123 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
124 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
125 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
126 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
127 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 2
128 122708-7 DUST BAG ASS'Y 1