MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2431 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2485, 112.9 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2485, 112.9 Kb)
CAP 31 CHUCK COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 38 RING SPRING 17 RING SPRING 30.5 SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 35 LEAF SPRING 26 PIN 8 CHUCK RING STEEL BALL 7.0 GUIDE WASHER SQUARE BOLT M8X60 SQUARE WASHER 9 BELT OIL SEAL 20 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE HEX. NUT M5 FLAT WASHER 5 SCREW M5X20 HEX. NUT M6 PIPE HOLDER STOPPER RING SEALING CAP 40 FLAT WASHER 6 THUMB SCREW M6X30 THUMB SCREW M4X24 TAPPING SCREW 4X16 COLLECTOR 25L COLLECTOR 25R MAKITA LABEL FLAT WASHER 28 FITTING RUBBER SUPPORT PIPE SLIDE PIPE COMPRESSION SPRING 25 SPRING STOPPER HOSE 19 CUFFS 19-22 TAPPING SCREW 4X90 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6904LLU RING SPRING 26 FLAT WASHER 29 COMPRESSION SPRING 29 SPUR GEAR 48 STEEL BALL 5.6 TOOL HOLDER FLAT WASHER 27 O RING 10 IMPACT BOLT O RING 11 STRIKER O RING 16 PIN 6 PISTON CYLINDER NEEDLE BEARING 810 CONNECTING ROD CRANK SHAFT BALL BEARING 699ZZ FLAT WASHER 9 BALL BEARING 689ZZ CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 12 GEAR COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 HELICAL GEAR 31 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 FLAT WASHER 8 CLUTCH CAM COMPRESSION SPRING 12 FLAT WASHER 12 SPUR GEAR 10 BALL BEARING 606ZZ O RING 17 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 O RING 67 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 24 BALL BEARING 609LLU DUST GUARD RETAINING RING S-10 FAN HOUSING DUSTPROOF SHEET PLATE FAN 56 DUST COVER FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 6000LLU FLAT WASHER 10 FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB FLAT WASHER 14 DUST BAG ASS'Y MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE HR2431 FIELD 220V BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X60 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH J2MK711X TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 MAKITA LABEL NOISE SUPPRESSOR
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286248-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
286265-0 CAP 31
CAP 31 1
2 416410-5 CHUCK COVER 1
3 233203-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 1
4 231979-6 RING SPRING 17 1
5 231936-4 RING SPRING 30.5 1
6 323819-3 SPRING GUIDE 1
7 233234-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 1
8 232190-3 LEAF SPRING 26 1
9 256447-8 PIN 8 1
10 323820-8 CHUCK RING 1
11 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
12 344690-2 GUIDE WASHER 1
13 266092-1 SQUARE BOLT M8X60 1
14 267719-6 SQUARE WASHER 9 1
15 344205-5 BELT 1
16 213313-2 OIL SEAL 20 1
17 417157-4 GRIP BASE 1
18 152521-9 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
19 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
20 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
21 251878-6 SCREW M5X20 1
22 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
23 417156-6 PIPE HOLDER 1
24 414795-3 STOPPER RING 1
25 421384-7 SEALING CAP 40 1
26 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
27 265705-1 THUMB SCREW M6X30 1
28 265706-9 THUMB SCREW M4X24 1
29 265926-5 TAPPING SCREW 4X16 1
30 414800-6 COLLECTOR 25L 1
31 414799-5 COLLECTOR 25R 1
32 819071-4 MAKITA LABEL 1
33 267091-6 FLAT WASHER 28 1
34 421726-5 FITTING RUBBER 1
35 414797-9 SUPPORT PIPE 1
36 414796-1 SLIDE PIPE 1
37 233015-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 1
38 414794-5 SPRING STOPPER 1
39 414898-3 HOSE 19 1
40 417153-2 CUFFS 19-22 1
41 266243-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X90 4
42 150965-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
43 211323-3 BALL BEARING 6904LLU 1
44 231962-3 RING SPRING 26 1
45 267132-8 FLAT WASHER 29 1
46 233109-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 29 1
47 226290-9 SPUR GEAR 48 1
48 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
49 323822-4 TOOL HOLDER 1
50 267129-7 FLAT WASHER 27 1
51 213063-9 O RING 10 1
52 323818-5 IMPACT BOLT 1
53 213117-2 O RING 11 1
54 322740-3 STRIKER 1
55 213214-4 O RING 16 1
56 256099-5 PIN 6 1
57 331446-2 PISTON CYLINDER 1
58 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
59 331447-0 CONNECTING ROD 1
60 322741-1 CRANK SHAFT 1
61 211098-4 BALL BEARING 699ZZ 1
62 267130-2 FLAT WASHER 9 1
63 211099-2 BALL BEARING 689ZZ 1
64 159761-0 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
65 212110-3 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 1
66 226726-8 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 12 1
67 415630-8 GEAR COVER 1
68 911526-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
69 911576-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 3
70 226434-1 HELICAL GEAR 31 1
71 233110-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
72 226725-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 1
73 267131-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
74 322743-7 CLUTCH CAM 1
75 233089-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
76 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
77 226293-3 SPUR GEAR 10 1
78 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
79 213261-5 O RING 17 1
80 152471-8 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE 1
81 251392-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 1
82 213720-9 O RING 67 1
83 152616-8 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
84 213953-6 O RING 24 1
85 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU 1
86 317332-1 DUST GUARD 1
87 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
88 417158-2 FAN HOUSING 1
89 421725-7 DUSTPROOF SHEET 1
90 344853-0 PLATE 1
91 241664-3 FAN 56 1
92 317334-7 DUST COVER 1
93 267213-8 FLAT WASHER 10 1
94 210054-1 BALL BEARING 6000LLU 1
95 267213-8 FLAT WASHER 10 1
96 240032-7 FAN 60 1
97 517353-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
98 681600-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
99 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
100 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
101 122614-6 DUST BAG ASS'Y 1
102 416926-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
103 852336-1 NAME PLATE HR2431 1
104 633353-8 FIELD 220V 1
105 415628-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
106 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
107 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
108 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
109 416248-8 HANDLE COVER 1
110 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 6
111 415629-3 SWITCH LEVER 1
112 651973-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650514-5 SWITCH TG803BLA-1
SWITCH J2MK711X 1
113 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
114 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
115 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
116 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
117 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
118 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1