MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2413 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2408, 75.2 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2408, 75.2 Kb)
CAP 31 CHUCK COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 38 RING SPRING 17 RING SPRING 30.5 SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 35 LEAF SPRING 26 CHUCK RING PIN 8 STEEL BALL 7.0 GUIDE WASHER SQUARE BOLT M8X60 SQUARE WASHER 9 BELT OIL SEAL 20 GRIP BASE HEX. NUT M5 THUMB SCREW M5X14 GRIP 36 COMPLETE GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X45 BALL BEARING 6904LLU RING SPRING 26 FLAT WASHER 29 COMPRESSION SPRING 29 SPUR GEAR 48 STEEL BALL 5.6 TOOL HOLDER FLAT WASHER 27 O RING 10 IMPACT BOLT O RING 11 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER PIN 6 NEEDLE BEARING 810 CONNECTING ROD CRANK SHAFT BALL BEARING 699ZZ FLAT WASHER 9 BALL BEARING 689ZZ CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 12 GEAR COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 O RING 17 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 BALL BEARING 606ZZ SPUR GEAR 10 FLAT WASHER 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 CLUTCH CAM FLAT WASHER 8 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 HELICAL GEAR 31 O RING 67 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 609LLB FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB FLAT WASHER 14 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V TAPPING SCREW 4X60 MAKITA LABEL NAME PLATE HR2413 MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER SWITCH LEVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X20 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286248-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
286265-0 CAP 31
CAP 31 1
2 416410-5 CHUCK COVER 1
3 233203-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 1
4 231979-6 RING SPRING 17 1
5 231936-4 RING SPRING 30.5 1
6 323819-3 SPRING GUIDE 1
7 233234-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 1
8 232190-3 LEAF SPRING 26 1
9 323820-8 CHUCK RING 1
10 256447-8 PIN 8 1
11 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
12 344690-2 GUIDE WASHER 1
13 266092-1 SQUARE BOLT M8X60 1
14 267719-6 SQUARE WASHER 9 1
15 344205-5 BELT 1
16 213313-2 OIL SEAL 20 1
17 415658-6 GRIP BASE 1
18 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
19 265720-5 THUMB SCREW M5X14 1
20 152521-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153503-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
21 150965-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
22 266069-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X45 4
23 211323-3 BALL BEARING 6904LLU 1
24 231962-3 RING SPRING 26 1
25 267132-8 FLAT WASHER 29 1
26 233109-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 29 1
27 226290-9 SPUR GEAR 48 1
28 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
29 323822-4 TOOL HOLDER 1
30 267129-7 FLAT WASHER 27 1
31 213063-9 O RING 10 1
32 323818-5 IMPACT BOLT 1
33 213117-2 O RING 11 1
34 322740-3 STRIKER 1
35 213214-4 O RING 16 1
36 331446-2 PISTON CYLINDER 1
37 256099-5 PIN 6 1
38 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
39 331447-0 CONNECTING ROD 1
40 322741-1 CRANK SHAFT 1
41 211098-4 BALL BEARING 699ZZ 1
42 267130-2 FLAT WASHER 9 1
43 211099-2 BALL BEARING 689ZZ 1
44 159761-0 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
45 212110-3 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 1
46 226726-8 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 12 1
47 415630-8 GEAR COVER 1
48 911526-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
49 911576-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 3
50 213261-5 O RING 17 1
51 152471-8 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE 1
52 251392-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 1
53 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
54 226293-3 SPUR GEAR 10 1
55 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
56 233089-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
57 322743-7 CLUTCH CAM 1
58 267131-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
59 226725-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 1
60 233110-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
61 226434-1 HELICAL GEAR 31 1
62 213720-9 O RING 67 1
63 159760-2 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
64 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 1
65 241883-1 FAN 60 1
66 517143-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
517403-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
67 681600-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681661-1 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
68 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
69 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
70 415628-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
71 593313-1 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
72 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
73 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
74 851598-8 NAME PLATE HR2413 1
75 415626-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416970-7 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
76 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
77 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
78 415629-3 SWITCH LEVER 1
79 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
80 651974-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650200-8 SWITCH TG803BA-1
SWITCH 1
81 415627-7 HANDLE COVER 1
82 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 4
83 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
84 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
85 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
86 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1