MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2410 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1777 x 2539, 80.5 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1777 x 2539, 80.5 Kb)
CAP 37 CHANGE RING COVER CHANGE RING COMPLETE BELT SQUARE BOLT M8X60 SQUARE WASHER 9 OIL SEAL 20 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X45 BALL BEARING 6904LLU RING SPRING 26 FLAT WASHER 29 COMPRESSION SPRING 29 SPUR GEAR 48 STEEL BALL 7.1 STEEL BALL 5.6 TOOL HOLDER FLAT WASHER 27 O RING 10 IMPACT BOLT O RING 11 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER PIN 6 NEEDLE BEARING 810 CONNECTING ROD CRANK SHAFT BALL BEARING 699ZZ FLAT WASHER 9 BALL BEARING 689ZZ CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 12 HELICAL GEAR 31 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE O RING 17 HEX. NUT M5 GRIP BASE THUMB SCREW M5X14 GRIP 36 ASS'Y O RING 67 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 609LLB FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB FLAT WASHER 14 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 606ZZ SPUR GEAR 10 FIELD 220V FLAT WASHER 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 CLUTCH CAM FLAT WASHER 8 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 NAME PLATE HR2410 GEAR COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 MOTOR HOUSING CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH 8653C711X NOISE SUPPRESSOR BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 SWITCH LEVER HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X20 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 RING SPRING 17 RING SPRING 30.5 SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 35 LEAF SPRING 26 PIN 8 GUIDE WASHER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286240-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
286251-1 CAP 37
286248-0 CAP 31
286265-0 CAP 31
CAP 37 1
3 415076-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416410-5 CHUCK COVER
CHANGE RING COVER 1
4 152470-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
323820-8 CHUCK RING
CHANGE RING COMPLETE 1
5 344205-5 BELT 1
6 266092-1 SQUARE BOLT M8X60 1
7 267719-6 SQUARE WASHER 9 1
8 213313-2 OIL SEAL 20 1
9 159759-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
150965-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
10 266069-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X45 4
11 211323-3 BALL BEARING 6904LLU 1
12 231962-3 RING SPRING 26 1
13 267132-8 FLAT WASHER 29 1
14 233109-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 29 1
15 226290-9 SPUR GEAR 48 1
16 216009-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0
STEEL BALL 7.1 1
17 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
18 322744-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
323822-4 TOOL HOLDER
TOOL HOLDER 1
19 267129-7 FLAT WASHER 27 1
20 213063-9 O RING 10 1
21 322739-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
323818-5 IMPACT BOLT
IMPACT BOLT 1
22 213117-2 O RING 11 1
23 322740-3 STRIKER 1
24 213214-4 O RING 16 1
25 331446-2 PISTON CYLINDER 1
26 256099-5 PIN 6 1
27 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
28 331447-0 CONNECTING ROD 1
29 322741-1 CRANK SHAFT 1
30 211098-4 BALL BEARING 699ZZ 1
31 267130-2 FLAT WASHER 9 1
32 211099-2 BALL BEARING 689ZZ 1
33 159761-0 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
34 212110-3 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1224 1
35 226726-8 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 12 1
36 226434-1 HELICAL GEAR 31 1
37 911576-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X50 3
39 251392-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 1
40 152471-8 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE 1
41 213261-5 O RING 17 1
42 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
43 415658-6 GRIP BASE 1
44 265720-5 THUMB SCREW M5X14 1
45 134777-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
135344-0 GRIP 36 ASS'Y
GRIP 36 ASS'Y 1
47 213720-9 O RING 67 1
48 159760-2 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
49 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 1
50 241883-1 FAN 60 1
51 517143-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
517403-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
52 681600-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681661-1 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
53 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
54 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
55 415628-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
56 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
57 226293-3 SPUR GEAR 10 1
58 633313-0 FIELD 220V 1
59 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
60 233089-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
61 322743-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322939-0 CLUTCH CAM
CLUTCH CAM 1
62 267131-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
63 226725-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 1
64 233110-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
65 857630-6 NAME PLATE HR2410 1
66 415630-8 GEAR COVER 1
67 911526-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
68 415626-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416970-7 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
69 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
70 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
71 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
72 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
73 651933-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651973-6 SWITCH J2MK711X
650514-5 SWITCH TG803BLA-1
SWITCH 8653C711X 1
74 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
75 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
76 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
77 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
78 415629-3 SWITCH LEVER 1
80 415627-7 HANDLE COVER 1
81 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 4
83 233203-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 1
84 231979-6 RING SPRING 17 1
85 231936-4 RING SPRING 30.5 1
86 323819-3 SPRING GUIDE 1
87 233234-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 1
88 232190-3 LEAF SPRING 26 1
89 256447-8 PIN 8 1
90 344690-2 GUIDE WASHER 1