MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2400 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1776 x 2515, 73.8 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1776 x 2515, 73.8 Kb)
GRIP ASS'Y HEX. NUT M6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 O RING 67 BALL BEARING 6904LLU OIL SEAL 28 RING SPRING 28 FLAT WASHER 31 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 SPUR GEAR 46 TOOL HOLDER ASS'Y FLAT WASHER 29 O RING 10 O RING 10 IMPUCT BOLT IDLER RUBBER RING 17 NAME PLATE HR2400 MOTOR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 819 HELICAL GEAR 31 SWASH BEARING 9 CAM SHAFT CLUTCH SPUR GEAR 10 CHANGE LEVER O RING 17 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 SCREW 6X40 FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 12 FLAT WASHER 13.5 RING SPRING 23 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER GEAR HOUSING COVER O RING 24 BALL BEARING 609LLB OIL SEAL 12 FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB FLAT WASHER 14 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220V COMPRESSION SPRING 3 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-417 SWITCH SGE106CV-1P LOCK PLATE SWITCH LEVER LOCK BUTTON RUBBER PIN 4 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 DUST COVER SWITCH VLX11 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 NOISE SUPPRESSOR COMPRESSION SPRING 6 PUSH CONE PIN 8 CHUCK RING CAP 31 LEAF SPRING 26 SPRING GUIDE CHUCK COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 38 COMPRESSION SPRING 20 STEEL BALL 7.0 RING SPRING 17
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
3 134715-8 GRIP ASS'Y 1
4 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
5 150822-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
6 911273-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 4
7 213720-9 O RING 67 1
11 211323-3 BALL BEARING 6904LLU 1
12 213418-8 OIL SEAL 28 1
13 231954-2 RING SPRING 28 1
14 267110-8 FLAT WASHER 31 1
15 233060-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
16 226260-8 SPUR GEAR 46 1
19 134813-8 TOOL HOLDER ASS'Y 1
20 267105-1 FLAT WASHER 29 2
21 213063-9 O RING 10 1
22 213063-9 O RING 10 1
23 323723-6 IMPUCT BOLT 1
24 321915-1 IDLER 1
25 262038-5 RUBBER RING 17 1
26 857141-1 NAME PLATE HR2400 1
27 415415-2 MOTOR HOUSING 1
28 911581-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
29 212040-8 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 819 1
30 226421-0 HELICAL GEAR 31 1
31 219007-7 SWASH BEARING 9 1
32 322588-3 CAM SHAFT 1
33 322652-0 CLUTCH 1
34 226259-3 SPUR GEAR 10 1
35 415372-4 CHANGE LEVER 1
36 213265-7 O RING 17 1
38 251392-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 1
39 265715-8 SCREW 6X40 1
40 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
41 321916-9 PISTON JOINT 1
42 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
43 267109-3 FLAT WASHER 13.5 1
44 231953-4 RING SPRING 23 1
45 322587-5 STRIKER 1
46 213214-4 O RING 16 1
47 316450-2 PISTON CYLINDER 1
48 159653-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
49 213385-7 O RING 24 1
50 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 1
51 213112-2 OIL SEAL 12 1
52 241850-6 FAN 60 1
53 515163-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
54 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
55 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
56 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
57 415127-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
58 625158-0 FIELD 220V 1
59 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
60 191955-1 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-417 1
61 651919-2 SWITCH SGE106CV-1P 1
62 415117-0 LOCK PLATE 1
63 415120-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
64 415118-8 LOCK BUTTON 1
65 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
66 152416-6 HANDLE COVER 1
67 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
68 421460-7 DUST COVER 1
69 651556-2 SWITCH VLX11 1
70 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
71 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
72 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
73 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
75 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
76 231288-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
77 322653-8 PUSH CONE 1
78 256447-8 PIN 8 1
79 323724-4 CHUCK RING 1
80 286265-0 CAP 31 1
81 232192-9 LEAF SPRING 26 1
82 344574-4 SPRING GUIDE 1
83 416410-5 CHUCK COVER 1
84 233203-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 1
85 233202-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 20 1
86 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
87 231979-6 RING SPRING 17 1