MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2300 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2384 x 3412, 159.3 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (2384 x 3412, 159.3 Kb)
CAP 35 CHUCK COVER RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 RING SPRING 14 WASHER 16 GRIP SPRING 50 SQUARE BOLT M8X50 GRIP BASE RACK LOCK BUTTON COMPRESSION SPRING 4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE CUP SLEEVE BALL BEARING 6806LLU LEAF SPRING PUSH CORN COMPRESSION SPRING 5 THIN WASHER 6 O RING 21 CHANGE LEVER B CHANGE LEVER COVER B STEEL BALL 7.0 STEEL BALL 3 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE DRIVING FLANGE SPUR GEAR 51 PIN 6 FLAT WASHER 30 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 FLAT WASHER 30 SPIRO LOCK WASHER 30 FLAT WASHER 30 SLEEVE 9A IMPACT BOLT A RING 10A CUSHION RING 12 O-RING CASE A O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 17.5 PISTON CYLINDER GUIDE PLATE PISTON JOINT COMPRESSION SPRING 14 BALL BEARING 606ZZ SPUR GEAR 10 CLUTCH CAM B SWASH BEARING 10 FLAT WASHER 8 BEARING BOX BALL BEARING 608ZZ HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 BEARING RETAINER HELICAL GEAR 26 O-RING 68 FELT INNER HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 26 OIL SEAL 12 SLEEVE 9 BALL BEARING 6000LLB RETAINING RING S-10 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627DDW WAVE WASHER 15 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 240V MOTOR HOUSING HR2300 NAME PLATE CLEAR LABEL CARBON BRUSH CB-325 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT TAPPING SCREW 3X12 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 HR2300 SERIAL NO.LABEL CLEAR LABEL CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 SWITCH STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X14 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 FLAT WASHER 14 RING SPRING 15 FLAT WASHER 17 RUBBER WASHER 16
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286288-8 CAP 35 1
2 451533-2 CHUCK COVER 1
3 325813-1 RING 21 1
4 346177-0 GUIDE WASHER 1
5 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
6 233989-9 RING SPRING 14 1
7 346221-3 WASHER 16 1
9 346181-9 GRIP SPRING 50 1
10 266349-0 SQUARE BOLT M8X50 1
11 451539-0 GRIP BASE 1
12 313179-1 RACK 1
13 451540-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141765-6 LOCK BUTTON COMPLETE
LOCK BUTTON 1
14 233360-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
15 154935-8 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
16 140270-0 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
17 331890-3 CUP SLEEVE 1
18 211294-4 BALL BEARING 6806LLU 1
19 232152-1 LEAF SPRING 1
20 325785-0 PUSH CORN 1
21 234147-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
22 253308-3 THIN WASHER 6 1
23 213381-5 O RING 21 1
24 451531-6 CHANGE LEVER B 1
25 451532-4 CHANGE LEVER COVER B 1
26 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 2
27 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 4
28 140264-5 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE 1
29 313149-0 DRIVING FLANGE 1
30 227232-6 SPUR GEAR 51 1
31 268226-2 PIN 6 6
32 267414-8 FLAT WASHER 30 1
33 234148-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
34 267153-0 FLAT WASHER 30 1
35 257932-4 SPIRO LOCK WASHER 30 1
36 267153-0 FLAT WASHER 30 1
37 325782-6 SLEEVE 9A 1
38 325789-2 IMPACT BOLT A 1
39 325794-9 RING 10A 1
40 424267-0 CUSHION RING 12 1
41 325798-1 O-RING CASE A 1
42 213073-6 O RING 9 1
43 233979-2 RING SPRING 28 1
44 325784-2 STRIKER 1
45 213258-4 O RING 17.5 1
46 310345-1 PISTON CYLINDER 1
47 346036-8 GUIDE PLATE 1
48 324215-8 PISTON JOINT 1
49 234098-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
50 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
56 227243-1 SPUR GEAR 10 1
57 331815-7 CLUTCH CAM B 1
58 219020-5 SWASH BEARING 10 1
59 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
60 310344-3 BEARING BOX 1
61 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
62 266437-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
63 285735-6 BEARING RETAINER 1
64 227719-8 HELICAL GEAR 26 1
65 213728-3 O-RING 68 1
68 443153-6 FELT 1
69 140269-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141572-7 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE
INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
70 213407-3 O RING 26 1
71 213133-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213678-2 OIL SEAL 12
OIL SEAL 12 1
72 262569-4 SLEEVE 9 1
73 211097-6 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
74 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
76 515354-7 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V 1
77 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
78 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW 1
79 267804-5 WAVE WASHER 15 1
83 266361-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 2
84 451527-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
85 626629-0 FIELD 240V 1
86 451538-2 MOTOR HOUSING 1
87 867653-6 HR2300 NAME PLATE 1
88 819390-8 CLEAR LABEL 1
89 194074-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-325 1
90 638655-7 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
91 266556-5 TAPPING SCREW 3X12 2
92 266361-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 4
93 867656-0 HR2300 SERIAL NO.LABEL 1
94 819389-3 CLEAR LABEL 1
95 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
96 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
97 650625-6 SWITCH 1
99 687682-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
100 266385-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X14 1
101 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
102 451528-5 HANDLE COVER 1
103 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
104 267447-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
105 233992-0 RING SPRING 15 1
106 267437-6 FLAT WASHER 17 1
107 424364-2 RUBBER WASHER 16 1