MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2230 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2494, 88.8 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2494, 88.8 Kb)
CAP 35 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 HEX. BOLT M8X120 HEX. WASHER GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE CHANGE LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK BUTTON O RING 17 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X35 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE RING SPRING 28 WASHER 30 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 SPUR GEAR 51 STEEL BALL 7.0 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 28 SLEEVE 9 IMPACT BOLT RING 10 CUSHION RING 13 O RING CASE O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 12 O-RING 63 BALL BEARING 606ZZ FLAT WASHER 12 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 CLUTCH CAM SPUR GEAR 10 SWASH BEARING 10 HELICAL GEAR 26 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BEARING RETAINER FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RING 8 STOP RING E-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 CHANGE PLATE INNER HOUSING COMPLETE FELT O RING 26 OIL SEAL 10 BALL BEARING 6000DDW FLAT WASHER 10 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627DDW WAVE WASHER 15 TAPPING SCREW 4X55 RETAINER BUFFLE PLATE FIELD 240V MOTOR HOUSING HR2230 NAME PLATE CARBON BRUSH CB-325 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT SWITCH C3VA-2L-C HR2230 SERIAL NO.LABEL CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X22 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X22 TAPPING SCREW 4X22
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286263-4 CAP 35 1
2 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 1
3 417629-9 CHUCK COVER 1
4 257241-1 RING 21 1
5 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER 1
6 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
7 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
8 345280-4 HEX. WASHER 1
9 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
10 158057-6 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
13 162244-1 CHANGE LEVER 1
14 233459-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
15 419192-8 LOCK BUTTON 1
16 213278-8 O RING 17 1
17 158305-3 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
18 266351-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 4
19 153290-5 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE 1
20 233918-2 RING SPRING 28 1
21 267805-3 WASHER 30 1
22 233328-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
23 227019-6 SPUR GEAR 51 1
24 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
25 158306-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158575-4 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE
TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE 1
26 267229-3 FLAT WASHER 28 1
27 331769-8 SLEEVE 9 1
28 324669-9 IMPACT BOLT 1
29 324402-9 RING 10 1
30 421955-0 CUSHION RING 13 1
31 324216-6 O RING CASE 1
32 213073-6 O RING 9 1
33 233917-4 RING SPRING 28 1
34 324214-0 STRIKER 1
35 213227-5 O RING 16 1
36 317517-9 PISTON CYLINDER 1
37 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
38 324215-8 PISTON JOINT 1
39 267104-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
40 213727-5 O-RING 63 1
41 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
42 267212-0 FLAT WASHER 12 1
43 233347-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
44 331734-7 CLUTCH CAM 1
45 227182-5 SPUR GEAR 10 1
46 219014-0 SWASH BEARING 10 1
47 226656-3 HELICAL GEAR 26 1
48 266273-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2
49 345179-3 BEARING RETAINER 1
50 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
51 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
52 324212-4 RING 8 1
53 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
54 233388-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
55 345770-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346035-0 CHANGE PLATE
CHANGE PLATE 1
56 158308-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141575-1 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE
INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
57 443126-9 FELT 1
58 213407-3 O RING 26 1
59 213077-8 OIL SEAL 10 1
60 210059-1 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
61 267213-8 FLAT WASHER 10 1
63 515284-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
64 681652-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681670-0 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
65 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW 1
66 267804-5 WAVE WASHER 15 1
67 266415-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X55 2
68 344871-8 RETAINER 2
69 419716-0 BUFFLE PLATE 1
70 626574-9 FIELD 240V 1
71 419720-9 MOTOR HOUSING 1
72 863508-3 HR2230 NAME PLATE 1
73 194074-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-325 1
74 638500-6 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
75 650588-6 SWITCH C3VA-2L-C 1
76 814954-3 HR2230 SERIAL NO.LABEL 1
77 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
78 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
79 687260-7 STRAIN RELIEF 1
80 266324-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X22 1
82 419717-8 HANDLE COVER 1
83 266324-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X22 1
84 266324-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X22 2