MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2010 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1773 x 2526, 85.1 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1773 x 2526, 85.1 Kb)
CAP 31 CHUCK COVER CHUCK RING BELT SQUARE BOLT M8X60 SQUARE WASHER 9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 BARREL O RING 50 OIL SEAL 20 BALL BEARING 6004 RETAINING RING S-30 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 STEEL BALL 7.0 STEEL BALL 5.6 TOOL HOLDER CLUTCH CAM SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 33 FLAT WASHER 26 RETAINING RING S-26 FLAT WASHER 23 O RING 10 IMPACT BOLT O RING 11 STRIKER O RING 15 PIN 5 O RING 36 CRANK CAP PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPLETE CRANK SHAFT O RING 15 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6002 RETAINING RING S-15 HELICAL GEAR 29 FLAT WASHER 8 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 BALL BEARING 6001 FLAT WASHER 12 HELICAL GEAR 43 FLAT WASHER 8 O RING 78 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6000 OIL SEAL 12 FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LB POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 10 HANDLE SET SWITCH SGE106CV-1P SWITCH LEVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X45 NAME PLATE HR2010 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE FIELD ASS'Y 240V TAPPING SCREW 5X50 BAFFLE PLATE HEX. NUT M5 GRIP 36 COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 8 THUMB SCREW M5X14 GRIP BASE COMPRESSION SPRING 38 RING SPRING 17 RING SPRING 30.5 SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 35 LEAF SPRING 26 PIN 8 GUIDE WASHER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286265-0 CAP 31 1
2 416410-5 CHUCK COVER 1
3 323820-8 CHUCK RING 1
4 344205-5 BELT 1
5 266092-1 SQUARE BOLT M8X60 1
6 267719-6 SQUARE WASHER 9 1
7 922231-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 4
8 317102-8 BARREL 1
9 213604-1 O RING 50 1
10 213313-2 OIL SEAL 20 1
11 211304-7 BALL BEARING 6004 1
12 961110-7 RETAINING RING S-30 1
13 233145-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
14 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
15 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
16 323821-6 TOOL HOLDER 1
17 223112-4 CLUTCH CAM 1
18 226732-3 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 33 1
19 267127-1 FLAT WASHER 26 1
20 961106-8 RETAINING RING S-26 1
21 267148-3 FLAT WASHER 23 1
22 213063-9 O RING 10 1
23 323818-5 IMPACT BOLT 1
24 213117-2 O RING 11 1
25 322864-5 STRIKER 1
26 213172-4 O RING 15 1
27 256123-4 PIN 5 1
28 213510-0 O RING 36 1
29 415902-1 CRANK CAP 1
30 316819-0 PISTON 1
31 152504-9 CONNECTING ROD COMPLETE 1
32 322842-5 CRANK SHAFT 1
33 213172-4 O RING 15 1
34 159847-0 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
36 211204-1 BALL BEARING 6002 1
37 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
38 226458-7 HELICAL GEAR 29 1
39 253865-1 FLAT WASHER 8 1
40 226731-5 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 1
41 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 1
42 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
43 226459-5 HELICAL GEAR 43 1
44 253865-1 FLAT WASHER 8 1
45 213760-7 O RING 78 1
46 159846-2 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
47 211064-1 BALL BEARING 6000 1
48 213112-2 OIL SEAL 12 1
49 241879-2 FAN 60 1
50 516269-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
51 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
52 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
53 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
54 682568-4 CORD GUARD 10 1
55 182816-6 HANDLE SET 1
56 651919-2 SWITCH SGE106CV-1P 1
57 415903-9 SWITCH LEVER 1
58 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
59 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
60 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
61 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
62 182816-6 HANDLE SET 1
63 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
64 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
65 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
66 181038-5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 1
67 922910-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X45 4
68 858055-7 NAME PLATE HR2010 1
69 159889-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
70 594254-4 FIELD ASS'Y 240V 1
71 266046-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X50 2
72 415904-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
74 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
75 152521-9 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
76 253865-1 FLAT WASHER 8 1
77 265720-5 THUMB SCREW M5X14 1
78 415658-6 GRIP BASE 1
79 233203-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 1
80 231979-6 RING SPRING 17 1
81 231936-4 RING SPRING 30.5 1
82 323819-3 SPRING GUIDE 1
83 233234-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 1
84 232190-3 LEAF SPRING 26 1
85 256447-8 PIN 8 1
86 344690-2 GUIDE WASHER 1