MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR2000 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1625 x 2355, 74 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1625 x 2355, 74 Kb)
RING SPRING 26 FLAT WASHER 13.5 RUBBER RING 17 IDLER IMPACT BOLT O RING 10 O RING 10 TOOL HOLDER O RING 10 SPUR GEAR 39 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 FLAT WASHER 34 RING SPRING 30.5 OIL SEAL 28 BALL BEARING 6904LLU GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE CHANGE RING COMPLETE CAP 37 WASHER 28 CRANK HOUSING PIN 7 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER PISTON JOINT WASHER BELL CRANK WASHER GEAR HOUSING PACKING GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE PIN 8 O RING 26 BALL BEARING 6200 OIL SEAL 12 FAN 62 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 FIELD ASS'Y 220V NAME PLATE HR2000 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE SWITCH STE210N-1 O RING 11 CORD GUARD 10-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SPONGE HANDLE COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 BRUSH HOLDER NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A SWITCH COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-113 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER RUBBER PIN 4 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X35 CRANK JOINT CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE RETAINING RING R-32 BALL BEARING 6002 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 BELT GRIP BASE RUBBER WASHER 4.5 WING BOLT M5X15 GRIP 32 NEEDLE BEARING 709 NEEDLE CAGE 808 NEEDLE CAGE 808 CHANGE RING COVER ROLLER 7 STEEL BALL 7.1 RING 20
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 231935-6 RING SPRING 26 1
2 267022-5 FLAT WASHER 13.5 1
3 262038-5 RUBBER RING 17 1
4 321915-1 IDLER 1
5 321913-5 IMPACT BOLT 1
6 213063-9 O RING 10 1
7 213063-9 O RING 10 1
8 322516-8 TOOL HOLDER 1
11 213068-9 O RING 10 1
12 221924-9 SPUR GEAR 39 1
13 231408-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 1
14 267023-3 FLAT WASHER 34 1
15 231936-4 RING SPRING 30.5 1
16 213418-8 OIL SEAL 28 1
17 211323-3 BALL BEARING 6904LLU 1
18 157611-3 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
20 154404-9 CHANGE RING COMPLETE 1
21 286234-1 CAP 37 1
22 261067-5 WASHER 28 1
23 315883-8 CRANK HOUSING 1
24 256162-4 PIN 7 1
25 321911-9 STRIKER 1
26 213214-4 O RING 16 1
27 331282-6 PISTON CYLINDER 1
28 321916-9 PISTON JOINT 1
29 342962-9 WASHER 1
30 321927-4 BELL CRANK 1
31 342962-9 WASHER 1
32 442087-0 GEAR HOUSING PACKING 1
33 157612-1 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
34 256160-8 PIN 8 1
35 213407-3 O RING 26 1
36 211069-1 BALL BEARING 6200 1
37 213112-2 OIL SEAL 12 1
38 241832-8 FAN 62 1
39 515128-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
40 410773-1 BAFFLE PLATE 1
41 911581-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
42 528147-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
44 855437-4 NAME PLATE HR2000 1
45 159402-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
46 651470-2 SWITCH STE210N-1 1
47 213105-9 O RING 11 1
48 682504-0 CORD GUARD 10-85 1
49 665516-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 1
50 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
51 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
52 685722-9 SPONGE 1
54 150317-2 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
55 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
56 643605-9 BRUSH HOLDER 2
57 645208-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
58 651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 1
59 411900-3 SWITCH COVER 1
60 911278-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 4
61 191904-8 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-113 1
62 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 5
63 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
64 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
65 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
66 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
67 923456-9 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X35 1
68 321914-3 CRANK JOINT 1
69 153160-8 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
70 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
71 211204-1 BALL BEARING 6002 1
72 911216-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 3
73 342633-8 BELT 1
74 315145-4 GRIP BASE 1
75 261042-1 RUBBER WASHER 4.5 1
76 924216-2 WING BOLT M5X15 1
77 273496-0 GRIP 32 1
78 212028-8 NEEDLE BEARING 709 1
79 212026-2 NEEDLE CAGE 808 1
80 212026-2 NEEDLE CAGE 808 1
81 415076-8 CHANGE RING COVER 1
82 322517-6 ROLLER 7 2
83 216009-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0
STEEL BALL 7.1 1
84 257172-4 RING 20 1