MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HR1830 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2494, 83.7 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2494, 83.7 Kb)
CAP 35 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X35 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK BUTTON O RING 17 OIL SEAL 25 BALL BEARING 6805LLB BALL BEARING 606ZZ RETAINING(EXT) WR-25 FLAT WASHER 25 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 SPUR GEAR 46 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE STEEL BALL 7.0 X RING 13 IMPACT BOLT RING 11 RING SPRING 22 FLAT WASHER 24 JOINT PLATE STRIKER O RING 14 PISTON CYLINDER FLAT WASHER 9 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 9 SPUR GEAR 10 CLUTCH CAM SWASH BEARING 9 HELICAL GEAR 23 SEAL RING COMPRESSION SPRING 32 PIN 4 FELT 4X3 CHANGE PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 3 STOPPER PLATE BALL BEARING 606ZZ O RING 24 FLAT WASHER 9 FLAT WASHER 9 BALL BEARING 609LLU FLAT WASHER 9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607DDW LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 19 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING HR1830 NAME PLATE CARBON BRUSH CB-419 HR1830 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL NOISE SUPPRESSOR POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 10 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT SWITCH TG843TB-2 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X25
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286263-4 CAP 35 1
2 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 1
3 419220-9 CHUCK COVER 1
4 257241-1 RING 21 1
5 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER 1
6 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
7 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
8 417911-6 GRIP BASE 1
9 154842-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158057-6 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
10 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 4
11 162242-5 CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE 1
12 233459-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
13 419192-8 LOCK BUTTON 1
14 213278-8 O RING 17 1
15 213956-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213535-4 OIL SEAL 25
OIL SEAL 25 1
16 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB 1
17 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
19 961135-1 RETAINING(EXT) WR-25 1
20 267304-5 FLAT WASHER 25 1
21 233457-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 1
22 331707-0 SPUR GEAR 46 1
26 154843-3 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE 1
27 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
28 213183-9 X RING 13 1
29 324611-0 IMPACT BOLT 1
30 257275-4 RING 11 1
31 233942-5 RING SPRING 22 1
32 267175-0 FLAT WASHER 24 1
33 345681-6 JOINT PLATE 1
34 324613-6 STRIKER 1
35 213182-1 O RING 14 1
36 331708-8 PISTON CYLINDER 1
37 267130-2 FLAT WASHER 9 1
38 324612-8 PISTON JOINT 1
39 267130-2 FLAT WASHER 9 1
40 227152-4 SPUR GEAR 10 1
41 331706-2 CLUTCH CAM 1
42 219019-0 SWASH BEARING 9 1
43 226620-4 HELICAL GEAR 23 1
44 423346-1 SEAL RING 1
45 233458-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 1
46 268147-8 PIN 4 1
47 443123-5 FELT 4X3 1
48 345645-0 CHANGE PLATE 1
49 233460-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
50 345654-9 STOPPER PLATE 1
51 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
53 213953-6 O RING 24 1
54 267302-9 FLAT WASHER 9 1
55 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 1
56 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU 1
57 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 1
59 515649-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
60 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
61 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW 1
62 421868-5 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 19 1
63 266091-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 2
64 419196-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
65 633624-3 FIELD 220-240V 1
66 419198-6 MOTOR HOUSING 1
67 862449-0 HR1830 NAME PLATE 1
68 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
69 814928-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
892027-2 HR1830 SERIAL NO.LABEL
HR1830 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL 1
70 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
71 665890-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
72 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 1
73 638236-7 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
74 650570-5 SWITCH TG843TB-2 1
75 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
76 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
77 686038-5 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE 2
78 419197-8 HANDLE COVER 1
79 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 3