MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HP2070 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2389 x 3257, 103.8 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (2389 x 3257, 103.8 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK S13 BEARING RETAINER SPINDLE OIL SEAL 19 CONICAL COMPRESSION SPRING CUP WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 6202LLB CAM A RING SPRING 11 HEX. BOLT M8X120 HEX. WASHER GRIP BASE GRIP 36 ASS'Y TAPPING SCREW 4X35 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 12 CHANGE LEVER B BALL BEARING 606 GEAR COMPLETE BALL BEARING 606 SPUR GEAR 29-37 STEEL BALL 3.5 PIN 4 SEAL RING GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE CHANGE LEVER A LEVER CASE RUBBER PIN 4 PIN 4 LEAF SPRING LOCK PLATE RACK 12 CHANGE PLATE B PIN 4 RING 8 BALL BEARING 608DDW ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X70 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING CONTROLLER NAME PLATE HP2070 MAKITA LABEL CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT RECEPTACLE SLEEVE SWITCH TG813TB-4 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X25 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 193822-6 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
2 285839-4 BEARING RETAINER 1
3 324247-5 SPINDLE 1
4 213314-0 OIL SEAL 19 1
5 233921-3 CONICAL COMPRESSION SPRING 1
6 345224-4 CUP WASHER 15 1
7 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
8 223141-7 CAM A 1
9 233920-5 RING SPRING 11 1
10 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
11 345280-4 HEX. WASHER 1
12 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
13 134943-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
135302-6 GRIP 36 ASS'Y
GRIP 36 ASS'Y 1
14 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 3
15 153621-8 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
16 213122-9 O RING 12 1
17 417805-5 CHANGE LEVER B 1
18 211014-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ
BALL BEARING 606 1
19 153622-6 GEAR COMPLETE 1
20 211014-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ
BALL BEARING 606 1
21 227030-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
227119-2 SPUR GEAR 29-37
SPUR GEAR 29-37 1
22 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
23 256251-5 PIN 4 1
24 421810-6 SEAL RING 1
25 153620-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
26 418083-0 CHANGE LEVER A 1
27 417802-1 LEVER CASE 1
28 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
29 256251-5 PIN 4 1
30 232143-2 LEAF SPRING 1
31 345225-2 LOCK PLATE 1
32 417804-7 RACK 12 1
33 345223-6 CHANGE PLATE B 1
34 268092-7 PIN 4 1
35 262087-2 RING 8 1
36 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
38 517464-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
39 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
40 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
41 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
42 418269-6 BAFFLE PLATE 1
43 266004-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X70 2
44 633573-4 FIELD 220-240V 1
45 183657-3 MOTOR HOUSING 1
46 631534-8 CONTROLLER 1
47 850576-5 NAME PLATE HP2070 1
48 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
49 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
50 638236-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
638413-1 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT
BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
51 686038-5 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE 2
52 650212-1 SWITCH TG813TB-4 1
53 418273-5 HANDLE COVER 1
54 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 3
55 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
56 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
57 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
58 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
59 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1