MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HP2051F Загрузить схему в полном размере (2394 x 3257, 95.6 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (2394 x 3257, 95.6 Kb)
KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK SET BEARING RETAINER SPINDLE OIL SEAL 19 CONICAL COMPRESSION SPRING CUP WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 6202LLB CAM A RING SPRING 11 HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 ASS'Y TAPPING SCREW 4X35 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 29-37 STEEL BALL 3.5 PIN 4 CHANGE LEVER A LEVER CASE BALL BEARING 606ZZ GEAR COMPLETE BALL BEARING 606ZZ SEAL RING GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE O RING 12 CHANGE LEVER B LOCK PLATE PIN 4 LEAF SPRING RACK 12 PIN 4 CHANGE PLATE B RING 8 BALL BEARING 608DDW FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X65 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 NAME PLATE HP2051F SPACER BRUSH HOLDER SWITCH TG813ALB-2 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 LIGHT CIRCUIT CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 HEX. WASHER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 194254-0 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK SET 1
2 285839-4 BEARING RETAINER 1
3 324247-5 SPINDLE 1
4 213314-0 OIL SEAL 19 1
5 233921-3 CONICAL COMPRESSION SPRING 1
6 345224-4 CUP WASHER 15 1
7 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
8 223137-8 CAM A 1
9 233920-5 RING SPRING 11 1
10 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
11 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
12 135302-6 GRIP 36 ASS'Y 1
13 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 3
14 153379-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
15 227030-8 SPUR GEAR 29-37 1
16 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
17 256251-5 PIN 4 1
18 418083-0 CHANGE LEVER A 1
19 417802-1 LEVER CASE 1
20 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
21 153622-6 GEAR COMPLETE 1
22 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
23 421810-6 SEAL RING 1
24 153620-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
25 213122-9 O RING 12 1
26 417805-5 CHANGE LEVER B 1
27 345225-2 LOCK PLATE 1
28 256251-5 PIN 4 1
29 232143-2 LEAF SPRING 1
30 417804-7 RACK 12 1
31 268092-7 PIN 4 1
32 345223-6 CHANGE PLATE B 1
33 262087-2 RING 8 1
34 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
35 241881-5 FAN 52 1
36 517414-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
37 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
38 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
39 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
40 417803-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
41 266060-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 2
42 633528-9 FIELD 220-240V 1
43 417806-3 MOTOR HOUSING 1
45 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER 1
46 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
47 853861-5 NAME PLATE HP2051F 1
48 689111-0 SPACER 2
49 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER 1
52 650524-2 SWITCH TG813ALB-2 1
53 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
54 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 3
55 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
56 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
57 631545-3 LIGHT CIRCUIT 1
58 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
59 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
60 345280-4 HEX. WASHER 1