MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HP2050F Загрузить схему в полном размере (1756 x 2389, 60.3 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1756 x 2389, 60.3 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK & KEY SET BEARING RETAINER SPINDLE OIL SEAL 19 CONICAL COMPRESSION SPRING CUP WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 6202LLB CAM A RING SPRING 11 HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X35 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 29-37 STEEL BALL 3.5 PIN 4 CHANGE LEVER A LEVER CASE BALL BEARING 606 GEAR COMPLETE BALL BEARING 606 SEAL RING GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE O RING 14 CHANGE LEVER B LOCK PLATE PIN 4 LEAF SPRING RACK 12 PIN 4 CHANGE PLATE B RING 8 BALL BEARING 608DDW FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X65 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING MAKITA LABEL BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 NAME PLATE HP2050F SPACER BRUSH HOLDER NOISE SUPPRESSOR CHOKE COIL SWITCH TG813ALB-2 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 LIGHT CIRCUIT CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 HEX. WASHER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 193067-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
193822-6 DRILL CHUCK S13
DRILL CHUCK & KEY SET 1
2 285839-4 BEARING RETAINER 1
3 324247-5 SPINDLE 1
4 213314-0 OIL SEAL 19 1
5 233921-3 CONICAL COMPRESSION SPRING 1
6 345224-4 CUP WASHER 15 1
7 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
8 223137-8 CAM A 1
9 233920-5 RING SPRING 11 1
10 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
11 417630-4 GRIP BASE 1
12 152521-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
134943-5 GRIP 36 ASS'Y
135302-6 GRIP 36 ASS'Y
GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
13 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 3
14 153379-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
15 227030-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
227119-2 SPUR GEAR 29-37
SPUR GEAR 29-37 1
16 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
17 256251-5 PIN 4 1
18 417801-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
418083-0 CHANGE LEVER A
CHANGE LEVER A 1
19 417802-1 LEVER CASE 1
20 211014-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ
BALL BEARING 606 1
21 153363-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153622-6 GEAR COMPLETE
GEAR COMPLETE 1
22 211014-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ
BALL BEARING 606 1
23 421810-6 SEAL RING 1
24 153364-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153620-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
25 213162-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213122-9 O RING 12
O RING 14 1
26 417805-5 CHANGE LEVER B 1
27 345225-2 LOCK PLATE 1
28 256251-5 PIN 4 1
29 232143-2 LEAF SPRING 1
30 417804-7 RACK 12 1
31 268092-7 PIN 4 1
32 345223-6 CHANGE PLATE B 1
33 262087-2 RING 8 1
34 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
35 241881-5 FAN 52 1
36 517414-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
37 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
38 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
39 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
40 417803-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
41 266060-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 2
42 633528-9 FIELD 220-240V 1
43 183454-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417806-3 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
44 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
45 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER 1
46 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
47 853859-2 NAME PLATE HP2050F 1
48 689111-0 SPACER 2
49 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER 1
50 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
51 646133-3 CHOKE COIL 1
52 650524-2 SWITCH TG813ALB-2 1
53 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
54 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 3
55 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
56 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
57 631471-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
631545-3 LIGHT CIRCUIT
LIGHT CIRCUIT 1
58 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
59 666066-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
60 345280-4 HEX. WASHER 1