MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HP2032 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1719 x 2422, 70.8 Kb)
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X25 DRILL CHUCK S13 HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE TAPPING SCREW 5X70 GEAR HOUSING OIL SEAL 19 SPINDLE GRIP 36 COMPLETE PIN 4 O RING 14 LEAF SPRING CHANGE PLATE RACK 12 CHANGE LEVER B LOCK PLATE STEEL BALL 3.5 PIN 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 BALL BEARING 6202LLB RETAINING RING R-35 SPUR GEAR 27-38 CAM A RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 606 GEAR COMPLETE 8-19-25 BALL BEARING 606 CHANGE LEVER A O RING 14 CHANGE PIN 8 CAM HOUSING COVER O RING 72 LEAF SPRING LOCK PLATE CAM HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 608DDW BAFFLE PLATE ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LLB FLAT WASHER 16 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER NAME PLATE HP2032 BRUSH HOLDER PLATE TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 HANDLE SET MAKITA LABEL CUSHION RUBBER HANDLE SET SWITCH TG803TLB-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 251469-3 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X25 1
2 192552-6 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
3 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
4 415485-1 GRIP BASE 1
5 266038-7 TAPPING SCREW 5X70 4
6 317111-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
7 213314-0 OIL SEAL 19 1
8 323854-1 SPINDLE 1
9 152489-9 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
10 256251-5 PIN 4 1
11 213162-7 O RING 14 1
12 232143-2 LEAF SPRING 1
13 344179-0 CHANGE PLATE 1
14 415621-9 RACK 12 1
15 415620-1 CHANGE LEVER B 1
16 344178-2 LOCK PLATE 1
17 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
18 256251-5 PIN 4 1
19 233091-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 1
20 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
21 962153-2 RETAINING RING R-35 1
22 226289-4 SPUR GEAR 27-38 1
23 223104-3 CAM A 1
24 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
25 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
26 226818-3 GEAR COMPLETE 8-19-25 1
27 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
28 415619-6 CHANGE LEVER A 1
29 213162-7 O RING 14 1
30 322787-7 CHANGE PIN 8 1
31 416747-0 CAM HOUSING COVER 1
32 213759-2 O RING 72 1
33 232053-3 LEAF SPRING 1
34 344178-2 LOCK PLATE 1
35 151550-9 CAM HOUSING COMPLETE 1
36 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
37 415618-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
38 517103-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
39 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
40 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
41 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
42 266060-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 2
43 633413-6 FIELD 220V 1
44 415601-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
45 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
46 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
47 851533-6 NAME PLATE HP2032 1
48 415622-7 BRUSH HOLDER PLATE 2
49 266007-8 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 4
50 182724-1 HANDLE SET 1
51 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
52 421505-1 CUSHION RUBBER 1
53 182724-1 HANDLE SET 1
54 651986-7 SWITCH TG803TLB-1 1
55 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
56 645144-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
57 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
58 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
59 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
60 682549-8 CORD GUARD 8-85 1