Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2442 x 3362, 96.3 Kb)
KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK SPINDLE HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE GEAR HOUSING BALL BEARING 606 GEAR COMPLETE 8-19-25 BALL BEARING 606 OIL SEAL 19 CUP WASHER 26 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 BALL BEARING 6202LLB RETAINING RING R-35 RETAINING RING S-15 SPUR GEAR 27-38 CAM A STEEL BALL 3.5 O RING 72 LEAF SPRING CHANGE LEVER A LOCK PLATE O RING 14 CHANGE PIN 8 CAM HOUSING COMPLETE PIN 4 RACK 12 CHANGE PLATE LOCK PLATE LEAF SPRING CHANGE LEVER B O RING 14 GRIP 36 COMPLETE CAM HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 608DDW FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LLB FLAT WASHER 16 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 NAME PLATE HP2031 BRUSH HOLDER PLATE TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 CUSHION RUBBER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE SET SWITCH TG803TLB-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 HANDLE SET MAKITA LABEL TAPPING SCREW 4X65 TAPPING SCREW 5X70 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
2 192664-5 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 1
3 323854-1 SPINDLE 1
4 921923-8 HEX. BOLT M8X120 1
5 415485-1 GRIP BASE 1
6 415614-6 GEAR HOUSING 1
7 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
8 226818-3 GEAR COMPLETE 8-19-25 1
9 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606 1
10 213314-0 OIL SEAL 19 1
11 344177-4 CUP WASHER 26 1
12 233091-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 16 1
13 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
14 962153-2 RETAINING RING R-35 1
15 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
16 226289-4 SPUR GEAR 27-38 1
17 223104-3 CAM A 1
18 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
19 213759-2 O RING 72 1
20 232053-3 LEAF SPRING 1
21 415619-6 CHANGE LEVER A 1
22 344178-2 LOCK PLATE 1
23 213162-7 O RING 14 1
24 322787-7 CHANGE PIN 8 1
25 151764-0 CAM HOUSING COMPLETE 1
26 256251-5 PIN 4 1
27 415621-9 RACK 12 1
28 344179-0 CHANGE PLATE 1
29 344178-2 LOCK PLATE 1
30 232143-2 LEAF SPRING 1
31 415620-1 CHANGE LEVER B 1
32 213162-7 O RING 14 1
33 152489-9 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
34 415615-4 CAM HOUSING COVER 1
36 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
37 241850-6 FAN 60 1
38 517103-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
39 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
40 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
41 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
42 415618-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
43 633413-6 FIELD 220V 1
44 415601-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
45 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
46 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
47 858234-7 NAME PLATE HP2031 1
48 415622-7 BRUSH HOLDER PLATE 2
49 266007-8 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 4
50 421505-1 CUSHION RUBBER 1
51 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
52 182724-1 HANDLE SET 1
53 651986-7 SWITCH TG803TLB-1 1
54 645144-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
55 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
56 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
57 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
58 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
59 182724-1 HANDLE SET 1
60 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
61 266060-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 2
62 266038-7 TAPPING SCREW 5X70 4
63 251464-3 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 1