MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HP2010N Загрузить схему в полном размере (1706 x 2332, 70.4 Kb)
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 DRILL CHUCK S13 RETAINING RING R-32 DUST SEAL 20 SPINDLE COMPLETE CHANGE RING O RING 34 GEAR HOUSING FLAT WASHER 13 RETAINING RING S-12 GEAR COMPLETE 39-49 BALL BEARING 627LLB GEAR COMPLETE 9-19-41 BALL BEARING 627LLB RUBBER PIN 4 GEAR HOUSING COVER SHIFTER ROD COMPRESSION SPRING 5 CHANGE LEVER - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4 BALL BEARING 807LLB DUST SEAL 8 FAN 62 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LB RUBBER PIN 4 FLAT WASHER 14 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 BRUSH HOLDER HANDLE COVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A SWITCH COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE HP2010N SWITCH STE210N-1 O RING 11
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 251425-3 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 1
2 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
3 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
4 213301-9 DUST SEAL 20 1
5 152167-1 SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
6 323679-3 CHANGE RING 1
7 213458-6 O RING 34 1
8 156740-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159691-5 GEAR HOUSING
GEAR HOUSING 1
9 253798-0 FLAT WASHER 13 1
10 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
11 226038-9 GEAR COMPLETE 39-49 1
12 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
13 226039-7 GEAR COMPLETE 9-19-41 1
14 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
15 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
16 156741-7 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
17 152135-4 SHIFTER ROD 1
18 231249-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
19 411475-2 CHANGE LEVER 1
20 251429-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265029-5 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M4 1
21 211043-9 BALL BEARING 807LLB 1
22 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8 1
23 241815-8 FAN 62 1
24 515143-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
25 911185-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
26 410772-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
27 528147-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
28 681600-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
29 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
30 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
31 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
32 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 1
33 643605-9 BRUSH HOLDER 2
34 150310-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
154971-4 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE
HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
35 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 5
36 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 4
37 651256-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650226-0 SWITCH TG823AB-2
SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 1
38 411900-3 SWITCH COVER 1
39 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
40 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
41 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
42 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
43 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
44 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
45 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
46 159396-7 MOTOR HOUSING 1
47 855101-7 NAME PLATE HP2010N 1
50 651470-2 SWITCH STE210N-1 1
51 213105-9 O RING 11 1