Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1788 x 2383, 84.6 Kb)
SCREW SEAL BALL BEARING 6203LLB WASHER 17 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200LLB O RING 30 MOTOR HOUSING B COMPLETE A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 FAN 100 SPRING WASHER 8 HEX. LOCK NUT M8-13 + HEX. BOLT M5X85 FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING A NEEDLE BEARING 2520 WOODRUFF KEY 4 O RING 40 PIN 5 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6202 WOODRUFF KEY 4 SPUR GEAR 22 BALL BEARING 6305LLB OIL SEAL 35 O RING 61 O RING 90 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 90 CRANK HOUSING CAP CAP COVER + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 HELICAL GEAR 50 BALL BEARING 6202 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X75 RUBBER SLEEVE 8 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M8X28 HANDLE BASE SIDE HANDLE FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 WOODRUFF KEY 4 HEX. NUT M12 SPRING WASHER 12 FLAT WASHER 12 HANDLE SHAFT NYLON BUSH 15 GEAR HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 6302 RETAINING RING S-20 SPUR GEAR 47 SLEEVE 25 RETAINING RING R-62 COMPRESSION SPRING 46 PLATE 50 PACKING 50 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 322566-3 SCREW SEAL 1
2 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB 1
3 267706-5 WASHER 17 1
4 514993-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
5 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
681646-7 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
6 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
7 213406-5 O RING 30 1
8 159530-9 MOTOR HOUSING B COMPLETE 1
9 191957-7 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 1
10 643700-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
643710-2 BRUSH HOLDER CAP
BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
11 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
12 922341-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265914-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
13 241854-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
240024-6 FAN 100
FAN 100 1
14 942201-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
253165-9 FLAT WASHER 8
SPRING WASHER 8 1
15 252105-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
931402-8 HEX. NUT M8
HEX. LOCK NUT M8-13 1
16 265344-7 + HEX. BOLT M5X85 2
17 624953-5 FIELD 220V 1
18 414787-2 MOTOR HOUSING A 1
19 212358-7 NEEDLE BEARING 2520 1
20 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
21 213507-9 O RING 40 1
22 256151-9 PIN 5 1
23 159531-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
24 211209-1 BALL BEARING 6202 1
25 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
26 226251-9 SPUR GEAR 22 1
27 211361-5 BALL BEARING 6305LLB 1
28 213476-4 OIL SEAL 35 1
29 213721-7 O RING 61 1
30 213806-9 O RING 90 1
31 152414-0 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
32 159658-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
316550-8 CRANK HOUSING
CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
33 213806-9 O RING 90 1
34 414785-6 CRANK HOUSING CAP 1
35 414786-4 CAP COVER 1
36 251390-6 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 4
37 221793-8 HELICAL GEAR 50 1
38 211209-1 BALL BEARING 6202 1
39 922496-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X75 4
40 262526-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
262538-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 8
RUBBER SLEEVE 8 1
41 251389-1 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M8X28 1
42 322481-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322847-5 HANDLE BASE
324062-7 HANDLE BASE
HANDLE BASE 1
43 414807-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
418415-1 SIDE HANDLE
SIDE HANDLE 1
44 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 4
45 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
46 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
47 931602-0 HEX. NUT M12 2
48 942301-9 SPRING WASHER 12 2
49 941301-6 FLAT WASHER 12 2
50 322565-5 HANDLE SHAFT 1
51 415148-9 NYLON BUSH 15 2
52 316311-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
316792-4 GEAR HOUSING COVER
GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
53 211214-8 BALL BEARING 6302 1
54 961060-6 RETAINING RING S-20 1
55 226242-0 SPUR GEAR 47 1
56 331416-1 SLEEVE 25 1
57 962301-3 RETAINING RING R-62 1
95 233051-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233149-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 12
COMPRESSION SPRING 46 2
111 341397-1 PLATE 50 1
112 442009-0 PACKING 50 1
113 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 4