MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HM1307C Загрузить схему в полном размере (2384 x 3412, 166.7 Kb)
SET BOLT M10X142 SIDE HANDLE HANDLE BASE HANDLE BASE THUMB NUT M10 FLAT WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 TOOL RETAINER TOOL HOLDER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X35 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 RETAINER SLEEVE O RING 67 URETHAN RING FLAT WASHER 24 SLEEVE 43 O RING 45 X-RING 36 O-RING 36 IMPACT BOLT WASHER 30 RUBBER RING 36 SHOULDER RING 32 BARREL STRIKER O-RING 42 CYLINDER 52 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X40 O RING 45 O RING 45 PIN 12 O-RING 42 PISTON O RING 45 CONNECTING ROD O RING 90 GEAR COVER H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM HELICAL GEAR 47 BALL BEARING 6204LLB FLAT WASHER 14 GEAR COMPLETE 31-43 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 NYLON RING 14 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 FLAT WASHER 14 SEAL RING CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6205LLU CRANK SHAFT O RING 87 CRANK CAP FILTER O RING 74 CRANK CAP COVER FLAT WASHER 4 REAR COVER H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM SEALING SCREW BALL BEARING 6302LLU FLAT WASHER 15 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000DDW WASHER GUIDE WAVE WASHER 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X60 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER UNIT CARBON BRUSH CB-171 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CONTROLLER COVER COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 10 CONTROLLER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 LEAF SPRING SLIDE LEVER RUBBER PIN 4 LENS HANDLE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM HM1307C NAME PLATE HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266512-5 SET BOLT M10X142 1
2 163506-0 SIDE HANDLE 1
3 451331-4 HANDLE BASE 1
4 451331-4 HANDLE BASE 1
5 252654-1 THUMB NUT M10 1
6 253194-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
7 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 1
12 324099-4 TOOL RETAINER 1
13 331866-0 TOOL HOLDER 1
14 266011-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X35 6
15 233309-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 1
16 324135-6 RETAINER SLEEVE 1
17 213720-9 O RING 67 1
18 262150-1 URETHAN RING 1
19 267401-7 FLAT WASHER 24 1
20 257782-7 SLEEVE 43 1
21 213569-7 O RING 45 1
22 213192-8 X-RING 36 1
23 213150-4 O-RING 36 1
24 325682-0 IMPACT BOLT 1
25 325683-8 WASHER 30 1
26 424206-0 RUBBER RING 36 1
27 325684-6 SHOULDER RING 32 1
28 318458-2 BARREL 1
29 325685-4 STRIKER 1
30 213193-6 O-RING 42 1
32 331870-9 CYLINDER 52 1
35 265367-5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X40 4
42 213569-7 O RING 45 1
43 213569-7 O RING 45 1
44 256238-7 PIN 12 1
45 213193-6 O-RING 42 1
46 318459-0 PISTON 1
47 213569-7 O RING 45 1
48 451164-7 CONNECTING ROD 1
50 213806-9 O RING 90 1
51 318462-1 GEAR COVER 1
52 266499-1 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM 6
53 227709-1 HELICAL GEAR 47 1
54 211306-3 BALL BEARING 6204LLB 1
56 267166-1 FLAT WASHER 14 1
57 226156-3 GEAR COMPLETE 31-43 1
58 212159-3 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 1
59 262157-7 NYLON RING 14 1
60 212159-3 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 1
61 267166-1 FLAT WASHER 14 1
62 424207-8 SEAL RING 1
63 140060-1 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
64 211373-8 BALL BEARING 6205LLU 1
65 331871-7 CRANK SHAFT 1
69 213809-3 O RING 87 1
71 451170-2 CRANK CAP 1
77 443127-7 FILTER 1
78 213758-4 O RING 74 1
79 451166-3 CRANK CAP COVER 1
80 941051-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346546-5 PLATE
FLAT WASHER 4 2
81 451171-0 REAR COVER 1
82 266499-1 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM 6
83 331855-5 SEALING SCREW 1
84 211249-9 BALL BEARING 6302LLU 1
85 267397-2 FLAT WASHER 15 1
87 517788-0 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V 1
88 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
89 210059-1 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
90 451107-9 WASHER GUIDE 1
91 267809-5 WAVE WASHER 19 1
92 451111-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
93 266044-2 TAPPING SCREW 5X60 2
94 636333-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
639545-7 FIELD 220-240V
FIELD 220-240V 1
95 451117-6 MOTOR HOUSING 1
96 638447-4 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
97 194412-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
195844-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-175
CARBON BRUSH CB-171 1
98 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
99 158986-3 CONTROLLER COVER COMPLETE 1
100 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 1
101 651423-1 SWITCH 1
102 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
103 687169-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
104 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
105 695123-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
106 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
107 631917-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
620228-0 CONTROLLER
CONTROLLER 1
108 265490-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266834-3 H.S.H.BOLT M4X18 WITH GM
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
109 232209-8 LEAF SPRING 1
110 451112-6 SLIDE LEVER 1
111 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 2
112 451105-3 LENS 1
113 451118-4 HANDLE 1
114 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
115 451106-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
116 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
117 266499-1 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM 4
118 867304-1 HM1307C NAME PLATE 1
119 451119-2 HANDLE COVER 1
120 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2