MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HM1304 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1774 x 2530, 112.7 Kb)
TOOL HOLDER TOOL RETAINER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 RETAINER SLEEVE URETHAN RING 48 O RING 24 TOOL GUIDE IDLER RUBBER RING 52 IMPACT BOLT O RING 61 O RING 61 SEAL HOLDER X-RING 30 URETHAN RING 48 FLAT WASHER 48 CONNECTING ROD O RING 47 PISTON PIN 12 O-RING 44 FLAT WASHER 55 NYLON WASHER 55 CYLINDER LINER 54 O-RING 44 STRIKER BARREL FLAT WASHER 10 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X40 GRIP 37 HEX. NUT M8-13 SET BOLT M10X122 HANDLE BASE SIDE HANDLE HANDLE BASE WING NUT M10 FLAT WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 HEX. NUT M8-13 RING 25 BALL BEARING 6205LLU BEARING BOX HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X22 WOODRUFF KEY 4 CRANK SHAFT NEEDLE BEARING 1715 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X18 O RING 67 MAKITA LABEL O RING 36 CRANK CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 HOLDER CAP PLATE RUBBER RING 6 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 REAR COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 FLAT WASHER 6 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CRANK HOUSING HM1304 NAME PLATE FIELD 220-240V + HEX. BOLT M5X65 FLAT WASHER 18 BALL BEARING 6200DDW INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V BALL BEARING 6202DDW BAFFLE PLATE HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X45 GEAR HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 6302 HELICAL GEAR 57 SEAL RING B GEAR HOUSING PIN 6 SEAL RING A TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE SET FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 PIN 6 SEAL BALL BEARING 6001 HELICAL GEAR 34 BALL BEARING 6201 HANDLE SET NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET LOCK BUTTON SWITCH LEVER LOCK PLATE SWITCH TG71B SWITCH BOX COMPRESSION SPRING 3 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 FLAT WASHER 6
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 324098-6 TOOL HOLDER 1
2 324099-4 TOOL RETAINER 1
3 266010-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 6
4 233309-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 1
5 324135-6 RETAINER SLEEVE 1
6 262098-7 URETHAN RING 48 1
7 213388-1 O RING 24 1
8 324167-3 TOOL GUIDE 1
9 324166-5 IDLER 1
10 262099-5 RUBBER RING 52 1
11 324101-3 IMPACT BOLT 1
12 213721-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421975-4 SEAL RING
O RING 61 1
13 213721-7 O RING 61 1
14 324165-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324738-6 SEAL HOLDER
SEAL HOLDER 1
15 213443-9 X-RING 30 1
16 262098-7 URETHAN RING 48 1
17 267232-4 FLAT WASHER 48 1
18 317448-2 CONNECTING ROD 1
19 213617-2 O RING 47 1
20 317447-4 PISTON 1
21 268066-8 PIN 12 1
22 213572-8 O-RING 44 1
23 267233-2 FLAT WASHER 55 1
24 261121-5 NYLON WASHER 55 1
25 331600-8 CYLINDER LINER 54 1
26 213572-8 O-RING 44 1
27 324102-1 STRIKER 1
28 317444-0 BARREL 1
29 941252-3 FLAT WASHER 10 4
30 266276-1 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X40 4
31 273518-6 GRIP 37 1
32 252005-8 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
33 266298-1 SET BOLT M10X122 1
34 416228-4 HANDLE BASE 1
35 345279-9 SIDE HANDLE 1
36 416228-4 HANDLE BASE 1
37 252633-9 WING NUT M10 1
38 253194-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
39 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 1
40 252005-8 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
41 257196-0 RING 25 1
42 211373-8 BALL BEARING 6205LLU 1
43 316730-6 BEARING BOX 1
44 265366-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X22 4
45 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
46 324100-5 CRANK SHAFT 1
47 212261-2 NEEDLE BEARING 1715 1
48 253196-8 FLAT WASHER 6 1
49 922326-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X18 1
50 213720-9 O RING 67 1
51 819084-5 MAKITA LABEL 2
52 213510-0 O RING 36 1
53 416561-4 CRANK CAP 1
54 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
55 345278-1 HOLDER CAP PLATE 2
56 262003-4 RUBBER RING 6 2
57 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
58 191957-7 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 1
59 922227-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 2
60 345319-3 REAR COVER 1
61 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
62 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
63 153438-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
64 183557-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317623-0 CRANK HOUSING
CRANK HOUSING 1
65 853955-6 HM1304 NAME PLATE 1
66 626124-0 FIELD 220-240V 1
67 265428-1 + HEX. BOLT M5X65 2
68 253794-8 FLAT WASHER 18 1
69 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
70 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
71 516864-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
73 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW 1
74 418000-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
75 266310-7 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X45 4
76 317446-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
77 211214-8 BALL BEARING 6302 1
78 226450-3 HELICAL GEAR 57 1
79 421780-9 SEAL RING B 1
80 317445-8 GEAR HOUSING 1
81 256111-1 PIN 6 1
82 421779-4 SEAL RING A 1
83 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
84 183546-2 HANDLE SET 1
85 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2
86 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 2
87 256111-1 PIN 6 1
88 331212-7 SEAL 1
89 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 1
90 226449-8 HELICAL GEAR 34 1
91 211109-5 BALL BEARING 6201 1
92 183546-2 HANDLE SET 1
93 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
94 685725-3 SPONGE SHEET 1
95 415805-9 LOCK BUTTON 1
96 417544-7 SWITCH LEVER 1
97 415806-7 LOCK PLATE 1
98 651922-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650677-7 SWITCH C3PA-1112
SWITCH TG71B 1
99 421778-6 SWITCH BOX 1
100 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
101 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
102 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
103 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
104 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
105 922361-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 2
106 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2