MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HM1303 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2444 x 3435, 156.3 Kb)
SWITCH TG71B SWITCH BOX TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE SET LOCK BUTTON SWITCH LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 HANDLE SET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X55 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6202DDW FAN 92 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200DDW FLAT WASHER 18 FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 30 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 5X20 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X55 FLAT WASHER 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 HOLDER CAP PLATE RUBBER RING 6 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 + HEX. BOLT M5X65 CRANKSHAFT O RING 35 PIN 6 SEAL BALL BEARING 6001 HELICAL GEAR 34 BALL BEARING 6201 GEAR HOUSING COVER NAME PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 SET BOLT M10X113 HANDLE BASE HANDLE BASE WING NUT M10 FLAT WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 TOOL RETAINER DUST COVER RETAINER SLEEVE COMPRESSION SPRING 14 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 TOOL HOLDER GUIDE SLEEVE O RING 65 IMPACT BOLT SPLIT PIN 3.0-20 GRIP 38 SIDE HANDLE BALL BEARING 6302 HELICAL GEAR 57 RING 25 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 112 BALL BEARING 6205LLU BEARING BOX HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X22 WOODRUFF KEY 4 PIN 12 HAMMER O RING 36 PISTON Y RING 36 CONNECTING ROD NEEDLE BEARING 1716 CRANK SLEEVE SPRING WASHER 10 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X35 MAKITA LABEL PIN 6 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE PACKING 50 PLATE 50 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 O RING 65 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X40 BARREL URETHANE RING 59 FLAT WASHER 58 IDLER RUBBER SLEEVE 64 O RING 65 O RING 25 SEAL HOLDER X RING 25 URETHANE RING 49 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B 1
2 421529-7 SWITCH BOX 1
3 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
4 182844-1 HANDLE SET 1
5 415805-9 LOCK BUTTON 1
6 415120-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
7 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
8 415806-7 LOCK PLATE 1
9 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
10 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
11 682540-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682568-4 CORD GUARD 10
CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
12 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
13 182844-1 HANDLE SET 1
14 922361-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 2
15 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2
16 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2
17 922376-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X55 2
18 344273-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
19 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW 1
20 241128-7 FAN 92 1
21 516703-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
22 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
23 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
24 253794-8 FLAT WASHER 18 1
25 626043-0 FIELD 220V 1
26 159904-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
27 213406-5 O RING 30 1
28 284069-4 REAR COVER 1
29 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 2
30 922376-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X55 4
31 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
32 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
33 344384-9 HOLDER CAP PLATE 2
34 262049-0 RUBBER RING 6 2
35 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
36 191957-7 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 1
37 265428-1 + HEX. BOLT M5X65 2
38 322894-6 CRANKSHAFT 1
39 213460-9 O RING 35 1
40 256111-1 PIN 6 1
41 331212-7 SEAL 1
42 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 1
43 226449-8 HELICAL GEAR 34 1
44 211109-5 BALL BEARING 6201 1
45 316732-2 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
46 858309-2 NAME PLATE 1
47 922371-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266304-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
48 266140-6 SET BOLT M10X113 1
49 416228-4 HANDLE BASE 1
50 416228-4 HANDLE BASE 1
51 252633-9 WING NUT M10 1
52 253194-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
53 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 1
54 322831-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322986-1 TOOL RETAINER
TOOL RETAINER 1
55 421567-9 DUST COVER 1
56 322832-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322987-9 RETAINER SLEEVE
RETAINER SLEEVE 1
57 233142-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
58 266010-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 6
59 322875-0 TOOL HOLDER 1
60 322874-2 GUIDE SLEEVE 1
61 213707-1 O RING 65 1
62 322873-4 IMPACT BOLT 1
63 952257-8 SPLIT PIN 3.0-20 2
64 273492-8 GRIP 38 1
65 344390-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345233-3 SIDE HANDLE
SIDE HANDLE 1
66 211214-8 BALL BEARING 6302 1
67 226450-3 HELICAL GEAR 57 1
68 257196-0 RING 25 1
69 159806-4 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
70 213908-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421731-2 SEAL RING
O RING 112 1
71 211373-8 BALL BEARING 6205LLU 1
72 316730-6 BEARING BOX 1
73 265366-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X22 4
74 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
75 256238-7 PIN 12 1
76 322919-6 HAMMER 1
77 213519-2 O RING 36 1
78 322871-8 PISTON 1
79 213520-7 Y RING 36 1
80 322812-4 CONNECTING ROD 1
81 212260-4 NEEDLE BEARING 1716 1
82 321825-2 CRANK SLEEVE 1
83 942251-8 SPRING WASHER 10 1
84 922557-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X35 1
85 819084-5 MAKITA LABEL 1
86 256111-1 PIN 6 1
87 159905-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
316832-8 CRANK HOUSING
CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
88 442009-0 PACKING 50 1
89 341397-1 PLATE 50 1
90 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 4
91 213707-1 O RING 65 1
92 265367-5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X40 4
93 316831-0 BARREL 1
94 262068-6 URETHANE RING 59 1
95 267146-7 FLAT WASHER 58 1
96 322815-8 IDLER 1
97 262536-9 RUBBER SLEEVE 64 1
98 213707-1 O RING 65 1
99 213390-4 O RING 25 1
100 322872-6 SEAL HOLDER 1
101 213383-1 X RING 25 1
102 262072-5 URETHANE RING 49 1
103 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1