Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2502, 125.7 Kb)
TOOL HOLDER CAP RING SPRING 26 FLAT WASHER 30 CHUCK COVER RUBBER RING 30 CHUCK RING RELEASE COVER TOOL RETAINER SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 56 RETAINING RING WR-45 CHANGE RING COVER CHANGE RING LOCK RING H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM BARREL COVER RING SPRING 35 BARREL COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 RUBBER RING 39 FLAT WASHER 39 O-RING 35.5 TOOL HOLDER X-RING 21 FLUORIDE RING 28 O RING 23 IMPACT BOLT SHOULDER SLEEVE RUBBER RING 24 SHOULDER SLEEVE STRIKER O-RING 31.5 O-RING 44 CYLINDER 40 CYLINDER GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 58 WEIGHT GUIDE COUNTER WEIGHT COMPRESSION SPRING 58 SLIDE SLEEVE RING SPRING 43 RING 45 O RING 36 PIN 12 O-RING 31.5 PISTON O RING 35 CONNECTING ROD PIN 6 O RING 71 GEAR COVER H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM HELICAL GEAR 52 BALL BEARING 6203LLB OIL SEAL 20 FLAT WASHER 14 GEAR COMPLETE 34-48 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 FLAT WASHER 14 SEAL RING CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6304LLU CRANK SHAFT COUNTER SHAFT NEEDLE BEARING 1613 SHOULDER WASHER 8 O RING 71 PIN 8 BEARING BOX COMPLETE O RING 14 GREASE CAP HEX.BOLT M6X25 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RETAINING RING R-22 RETAINING RING S-8 O RING 18 FILTER CASE FILTER O RING 45 FILTER CASE COVER REAR COVER H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM SEALING SCREW BALL BEARING 6302LLU FLAT WASHER 15 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000DDW WASHER GUIDE WAVE WASHER 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X55 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER UNIT CARBON BRUSH CB-171 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CONTROLLER COVER COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 10 CONTROLLER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 LEAF SPRING SLIDE LEVER RUBBER PIN 4 LENS HANDLE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM HM1214C NAME PLATE HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HEX. BOLT M8X150 SIDE HANDLE CAM SIDE HANDLE BASE 90A SPRING PIN 5-24 SIDE HANDLE BASE 90B SIDE HANDLE SIDE HANDLE CAM WING NUT M8 FLAT WASHER 4
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 424165-8 TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
2 233973-4 RING SPRING 26 1
3 267386-7 FLAT WASHER 30 1
4 450894-7 CHUCK COVER 1
5 262147-0 RUBBER RING 30 1
6 324987-5 CHUCK RING 1
7 450895-5 RELEASE COVER 1
8 310279-8 TOOL RETAINER 2
9 346015-6 SPRING GUIDE 1
10 234086-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 56 1
11 961232-3 RETAINING RING WR-45 1
12 450893-9 CHANGE RING COVER 1
13 324969-7 CHANGE RING 1
14 324988-3 LOCK RING 1
15 266499-1 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM 1
16 451113-4 BARREL COVER 1
17 233970-0 RING SPRING 35 1
18 158984-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141786-8 BARREL COMPLETE
BARREL COMPLETE 1
19 266010-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
20 262148-8 RUBBER RING 39 1
21 267387-5 FLAT WASHER 39 1
22 213079-4 O-RING 35.5 1
23 324985-9 TOOL HOLDER 1
24 213980-3 X-RING 21 1
25 213431-6 FLUORIDE RING 28 1
26 213394-6 O RING 23 1
27 325681-2 IMPACT BOLT 1
28 324993-0 SHOULDER SLEEVE 1
29 262149-6 RUBBER RING 24 1
30 324993-0 SHOULDER SLEEVE 1
31 325680-4 STRIKER 1
32 213499-2 O-RING 31.5 1
33 213581-7 O-RING 44 1
34 331856-3 CYLINDER 40 1
35 451110-0 CYLINDER GUIDE 1
36 234107-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 58 1
37 451103-7 WEIGHT GUIDE 1
38 331854-7 COUNTER WEIGHT 1
39 234107-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 58 1
40 325661-8 SLIDE SLEEVE 1
41 231985-1 RING SPRING 43 1
42 257297-4 RING 45 1
43 213510-0 O RING 36 3
44 268121-6 PIN 12 1
45 213499-2 O-RING 31.5 1
46 450961-8 PISTON 1
47 213149-9 O RING 35 1
48 450890-5 CONNECTING ROD 1
49 268235-1 PIN 6 1
50 213754-2 O RING 71 1
51 451115-0 GEAR COVER 1
52 266499-1 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM 6
53 226699-5 HELICAL GEAR 52 1
54 211256-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211290-2 BALL BEARING 6203ZZ
BALL BEARING 6203LLB 1
55 213313-2 OIL SEAL 20 1
56 267166-1 FLAT WASHER 14 1
57 226155-5 GEAR COMPLETE 34-48 1
58 212159-3 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 2
59 267166-1 FLAT WASHER 14 1
60 424196-7 SEAL RING 1
61 158983-9 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
62 211327-5 BALL BEARING 6304LLU 1
63 325659-5 CRANK SHAFT 1
64 325660-0 COUNTER SHAFT 1
65 212225-6 NEEDLE BEARING 1613 1
66 325662-6 SHOULDER WASHER 8 1
67 213754-2 O RING 71 1
68 268222-0 PIN 8 1
69 158985-5 BEARING BOX COMPLETE 1
70 213176-6 O RING 14 1
71 451104-5 GREASE CAP 1
72 266087-4 HEX.BOLT M6X25 3
73 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
74 962112-6 RETAINING RING R-22 1
75 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
76 213262-3 O RING 18 1
77 451108-7 FILTER CASE 1
78 443147-1 FILTER 1
79 213569-7 O RING 45 1
80 451109-5 FILTER CASE COVER 1
81 451116-8 REAR COVER 1
82 266499-1 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM 6
83 331855-5 SEALING SCREW 1
84 211249-9 BALL BEARING 6302LLU 1
85 267397-2 FLAT WASHER 15 1
87 517838-1 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V 1
88 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
89 210059-1 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
90 451107-9 WASHER GUIDE 1
91 267809-5 WAVE WASHER 19 1
92 451111-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
93 266095-5 TAPPING SCREW 5X55 2
94 636303-2 FIELD 220-240V 1
95 451117-6 MOTOR HOUSING 1
96 638447-4 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
97 194412-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
195844-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-175
CARBON BRUSH CB-171 1
98 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
99 158986-3 CONTROLLER COVER COMPLETE 1
100 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 1
101 651423-1 SWITCH 1
102 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
103 687169-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
104 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
105 695123-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
106 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
107 631883-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
620226-4 CONTROLLER
CONTROLLER 1
108 265490-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266834-3 H.S.H.BOLT M4X18 WITH GM
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
109 232209-8 LEAF SPRING 1
110 451112-6 SLIDE LEVER 1
111 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 2
112 451105-3 LENS 1
113 451118-4 HANDLE 1
114 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
115 451106-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
116 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
117 266499-1 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM 4
118 866749-0 HM1214C NAME PLATE 1
119 451119-2 HANDLE COVER 1
120 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
121 265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150 1
122 417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM 1
123 318430-4 SIDE HANDLE BASE 90A 1
124 951166-8 SPRING PIN 5-24 1
125 318431-2 SIDE HANDLE BASE 90B 1
126 417003-1 SIDE HANDLE 1
127 417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM 1
128 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1
130 941051-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346546-5 PLATE
FLAT WASHER 4 2