Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2502, 105.4 Kb)
TOOL HOLDER CAP RING SPRING 26 FLAT WASHER 30 CHUCK COVER RUBBER RING 30 CHUCK RING RELEASE COVER TOOL RETAINER SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 56 RETAINING RING WR-45 CHANGE RING COVER CHANGE RING LOCK RING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 HOUSING COVER RING SPRING 35 BARREL COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X35 O RING 67 RUBBER RING 39 FLAT WASHER 39 O-RING 35.5 TOOL HOLDER X-RING 21 FLUORIDE RING 28 O RING 23 IMPACT BOLT SHOULDER SLEEVE RUBBER RING 24 SHOULDER SLEEVE STRIKER O-RING 31.5 O-RING 44 ONE WAY VALVE GUIDE CYLINDER 40 PIN 12 O-RING 31.5 PISTON O RING 35 CONNECTING ROD CRANK CAP COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 FILTER CRANK CAP SEAL RING CRANK HOUSING H.S.BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6X40 FIX GUIDE CUSHION PLATE CRANK SHAFT BALL BEARING 6206LLU HELICAL GEAR 57 FLAT WASHER 12 SEAL RING GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE OIL SEAL 15 SLEEVE 12 BALL BEARING 6302LLU FLAT WASHER 15 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000DDW BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X55 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER UNIT CARBON BRUSH CB-171 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 5X25 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X14 CONTROLLER LEAD UNIT LENS LEAF SPRING LEVER STOPPER HM1203C NAME PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 SLIDE LEVER HANDLE RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH SPONGE SHEET TERMINAL BLOCK 2P CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HEX. BOLT M8X150 SIDE HANDLE CAM SIDE HANDLE BASE 82A SPRING PIN 5-24 SIDE HANDLE BASE 82B SIDE HANDLE SIDE HANDLE CAM WING NUT M8 FLAT WASHER 15
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 424165-8 TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
2 233973-4 RING SPRING 26 1
3 267386-7 FLAT WASHER 30 1
4 450894-7 CHUCK COVER 1
5 262147-0 RUBBER RING 30 1
6 324987-5 CHUCK RING 1
7 450895-5 RELEASE COVER 1
8 310279-8 TOOL RETAINER 2
9 346015-6 SPRING GUIDE 1
10 234086-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 56 1
11 961232-3 RETAINING RING WR-45 1
12 450893-9 CHANGE RING COVER 1
13 324969-7 CHANGE RING 1
14 324988-3 LOCK RING 1
15 922243-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 1
16 450903-2 HOUSING COVER 1
17 233970-0 RING SPRING 35 1
18 158858-2 BARREL COMPLETE 1
19 922456-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X35 4
20 213720-9 O RING 67 1
21 262148-8 RUBBER RING 39 1
22 267387-5 FLAT WASHER 39 1
23 213079-4 O-RING 35.5 1
24 324985-9 TOOL HOLDER 1
25 213980-3 X-RING 21 1
26 213431-6 FLUORIDE RING 28 1
27 213394-6 O RING 23 1
28 324990-6 IMPACT BOLT 1
29 324993-0 SHOULDER SLEEVE 1
30 262149-6 RUBBER RING 24 1
31 324993-0 SHOULDER SLEEVE 1
32 324991-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
326002-1 STRIKER
STRIKER 1
33 213499-2 O-RING 31.5 1
34 213581-7 O-RING 44 1
35 450889-0 ONE WAY VALVE GUIDE 1
36 331848-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
331925-0 CYLINDER 40
CYLINDER 40 1
37 268121-6 PIN 12 1
38 213499-2 O-RING 31.5 1
39 450961-8 PISTON 1
40 213149-9 O RING 35 1
41 450890-5 CONNECTING ROD 1
56 450899-7 CRANK CAP COVER 1
57 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 4
58 443127-7 FILTER 1
59 450898-9 CRANK CAP 1
60 424166-6 SEAL RING 1
62 318364-1 CRANK HOUSING 1
63 266482-8 H.S.BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6X40 6
64 419008-7 FIX GUIDE 2
65 423366-5 CUSHION PLATE 1
66 324994-8 CRANK SHAFT 1
67 211424-7 BALL BEARING 6206LLU 1
68 226691-1 HELICAL GEAR 57 1
69 267398-0 FLAT WASHER 12 1
70 424167-4 SEAL RING 1
71 158859-0 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
72 213231-4 OIL SEAL 15 1
73 331596-3 SLEEVE 12 1
74 211249-9 BALL BEARING 6302LLU 1
75 267397-2 FLAT WASHER 15 1
77 517818-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
78 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
79 210059-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211289-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW
BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
80 450900-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
81 266095-5 TAPPING SCREW 5X55 2
82 636303-2 FIELD 220-240V 1
83 450904-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
84 638447-4 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
85 194412-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
195844-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-175
CARBON BRUSH CB-171 1
86 450901-6 REAR COVER 1
87 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 3
88 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
89 266192-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266300-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW 4X14 2
90 631869-7 CONTROLLER 1
91 638650-7 LEAD UNIT 1
92 419010-0 LENS 1
99 232209-8 LEAF SPRING 1
100 450891-3 LEVER STOPPER 1
101 866622-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
814S44-6 HM1203C NAME PLATE
HM1203C NAME PLATE 1
102 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 6
103 450897-1 SLIDE LEVER 1
106 450907-4 HANDLE 1
107 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 1
108 651423-1 SWITCH 1
109 423379-6 SPONGE SHEET 1
110 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1
111 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
112 695123-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
113 687169-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
114 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
115 450908-2 HANDLE COVER 1
116 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
117 265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150 1
118 417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM 1
119 318505-9 SIDE HANDLE BASE 82A 1
120 951166-8 SPRING PIN 5-24 1
121 318506-7 SIDE HANDLE BASE 82B 1
122 417003-1 SIDE HANDLE 1
123 417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM 1
124 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1
125 267164-5 FLAT WASHER 15 1