Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2432 x 3144, 136.7 Kb)
BARREL COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 O RING 56 STRIKER PISTON RING 40 INNER RING 36 PISTON RING 40 INNER RING 36 PIN 10 CRANK CAP COMPLETE O RING 71 CONNECTING ROD NEEDLE BEARING 1516 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE WOODRUFF KEY 4 RETAINING RING R-52 BALL BEARING 6304 O RING 53 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE OIL SEAL 20 HELICAL GEAR 50 BALL BEARING 6202 PIN 6 GEAR HOUSING PISTON FLAT WASHER 32 NYLON WASHER 33 FLAT WASHER 33 IMPACT BOLT O RING 32 X RING 28 O RING 50 TOOL HOLDER TOOL RETAINER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 HEX. NUT M8-13 SPLIT PIN 3.0-20 GRIP BASE SIDE HANDLE SEAL O RING 35 BALL BEARING 6202LLB DUST SEAL 15 FAN 94 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200LLB O RING 30 BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X45 FIELD ASS'Y 220V RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE HM1200K MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-155 REAR COVER SPRING WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 SWITCH C3D-H-MS DUST COVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 CUSHION PLATE HANDLE SET HANDLE SHAFT CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 RUBBER RING 9 RUBBER RING 9 SLEEVE 6 HANDLE SPRING 48 WING NUT M8
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 151310-9 BARREL COMPLETE 1
2 922451-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
4 213655-4 O RING 56 1
5 321732-9 STRIKER 1
6 412049-2 PISTON RING 40 1
7 341862-0 INNER RING 36 1
8 412049-2 PISTON RING 40 1
9 341862-0 INNER RING 36 1
10 256120-0 PIN 10 1
12 150369-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
414218-1 CRANK CAP
CRANK CAP COMPLETE 1
13 213754-2 O RING 71 1
14 315419-3 CONNECTING ROD 1
15 212208-6 NEEDLE BEARING 1516 1
16 152180-9 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
17 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
18 962251-2 RETAINING RING R-52 1
19 211314-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211327-5 BALL BEARING 6304LLU
BALL BEARING 6304 1
20 213656-2 O RING 53 1
21 156863-3 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
22 213306-9 OIL SEAL 20 1
23 221701-9 HELICAL GEAR 50 1
24 211209-1 BALL BEARING 6202 1
25 256111-1 PIN 6 1
26 157072-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
27 321441-0 PISTON 1
28 267059-2 FLAT WASHER 32 1
29 261069-1 NYLON WASHER 33 1
30 253976-2 FLAT WASHER 33 1
31 322256-8 IMPACT BOLT 1
32 213468-3 O RING 32 1
33 213420-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213428-5 X RING 28
X RING 28 1
34 213604-1 O RING 50 1
35 321932-1 TOOL HOLDER 1
36 331132-5 TOOL RETAINER 1
38 922451-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
39 231281-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 1
41 252046-4 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
42 952257-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150
SPLIT PIN 3.0-20 1
45 342987-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416008-8 HANDLE BASE 48
416397-1 HANDLE BASE 48
GRIP BASE 1
48 342988-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416009-6 SIDE HANDLE
417003-1 SIDE HANDLE
SIDE HANDLE 1
50 331180-4 SEAL 1
51 213460-9 O RING 35 1
52 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
53 213202-1 DUST SEAL 15 1
54 241638-4 FAN 94 1
55 514778-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
56 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
57 211066-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW
BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
58 213406-5 O RING 30 1
59 410163-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
60 265347-1 + HEX. BOLT M5X45 2
61 528910-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
62 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 4
63 855544-3 NAME PLATE HM1200K 1
64 159034-1 MOTOR HOUSING 1
65 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
66 181048-2 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-155 1
67 284055-5 REAR COVER 1
68 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
69 922222-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
70 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
72 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
73 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
74 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
75 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
76 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
77 182077-8 HANDLE SET 1
78 911129-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
79 651145-3 SWITCH C3D-H-MS 1
80 421265-5 DUST COVER 1
81 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
82 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
83 922316-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2
85 265914-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2
87 343755-7 CUSHION PLATE 2
88 182077-8 HANDLE SET 1
89 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT 1
90 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
91 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
92 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
93 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
96 262051-3 RUBBER RING 9 2
97 262052-1 RUBBER RING 9 2
98 257636-8 SLEEVE 6 2
99 344378-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344560-5 HANDLE SPRING 48
HANDLE SPRING 48 1
100 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1