Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1724 x 2374, 87.6 Kb)
BARREL COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 O RING 56 STRIKER PISTON RING 40 INNER RING 36 PISTON RING 40 INNER RING 36 PIN 10 CRANK CAP COMPLETE O RING 71 CONNECTING ROD NEEDLE BEARING 1516 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE WOODRUFF KEY 4 RETAINING RING R-52 BALL BEARING 6304 O RING 53 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE OIL SEAL 20 HELICAL GEAR 50 BALL BEARING 6202 PIN 6 GEAR HOUSING PISTON FLAT WASHER 32 NYLON WASHER 32 FLAT WASHER 31 O RING 50 IMPACT BOLT X RING 35 O RING 34 PIN 4 TOOL RETAINER TOOL HOLDER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 RETAINER RING SEAL O RING 35 BALL BEARING 6202LLB DUST SEAL 15 FAN 94 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200LLB O RING 30 BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X45 FIELD ASS'Y 220V NAME PLATE HM1200B MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-155 REAR COVER SPRING WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 SWITCH C3D-H-MS DUST COVER SPLIT PIN 3.0-20 SIDE HANDLE GRIP BASE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 CUSHION PLATE HANDLE SET HANDLE SHAFT CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 SLEEVE 6 RUBBER RING 9 RUBBER RING 9 HANDLE SPRING 60 WING NUT M8 HANDLE BASE 60
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 151310-9 BARREL COMPLETE 1
2 922451-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
3 213655-4 O RING 56 1
4 321732-9 STRIKER 1
5 412049-2 PISTON RING 40 1
6 341862-0 INNER RING 36 1
7 412049-2 PISTON RING 40 1
8 341862-0 INNER RING 36 1
9 256120-0 PIN 10 1
10 150369-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
414218-1 CRANK CAP
CRANK CAP COMPLETE 1
11 213754-2 O RING 71 1
12 315419-3 CONNECTING ROD 1
13 212208-6 NEEDLE BEARING 1516 1
14 152180-9 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
15 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
16 962251-2 RETAINING RING R-52 1
17 211314-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211327-5 BALL BEARING 6304LLU
BALL BEARING 6304 1
18 213656-2 O RING 53 1
19 156863-3 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
20 213306-9 OIL SEAL 20 1
21 221701-9 HELICAL GEAR 50 1
22 211209-1 BALL BEARING 6202 1
23 256111-1 PIN 6 1
24 157072-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
25 321441-0 PISTON 1
26 267059-2 FLAT WASHER 32 1
27 261054-4 NYLON WASHER 32 1
28 253845-7 FLAT WASHER 31 1
29 213604-1 O RING 50 1
30 322569-7 IMPACT BOLT 1
31 213472-2 X RING 35 1
32 213464-1 O RING 34 1
33 256219-1 PIN 4 1
34 322570-2 TOOL RETAINER 1
35 322571-0 TOOL HOLDER 1
36 922451-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
37 231281-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 1
38 322560-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322699-4 RETAINER RING
RETAINER RING 1
39 331180-4 SEAL 1
40 213460-9 O RING 35 1
41 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
42 213202-1 DUST SEAL 15 1
43 241638-4 FAN 94 1
44 514778-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
45 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
46 211066-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW
BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
47 213406-5 O RING 30 1
48 410163-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
49 265347-1 + HEX. BOLT M5X45 2
50 528910-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
52 857144-5 NAME PLATE HM1200B 1
53 159034-1 MOTOR HOUSING 1
54 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
55 181048-2 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-155 1
56 284055-5 REAR COVER 1
57 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
58 922222-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
59 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
60 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
61 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
62 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
63 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
64 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
66 182077-8 HANDLE SET 1
67 911129-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
68 651145-3 SWITCH C3D-H-MS 1
69 421265-5 DUST COVER 1
71 952257-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150
SPLIT PIN 3.0-20 2
72 343322-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416009-6 SIDE HANDLE
417003-1 SIDE HANDLE
SIDE HANDLE 1
74 343321-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416010-1 HANDLE BASE 60
416396-3 HANDLE BASE 60
GRIP BASE 1
77 922316-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2
78 343755-7 CUSHION PLATE 2
79 182077-8 HANDLE SET 1
80 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT 1
81 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
82 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
83 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
84 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
85 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
86 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
87 265914-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2
88 257636-8 SLEEVE 6 2
89 262052-1 RUBBER RING 9 2
90 262051-3 RUBBER RING 9 2
91 344379-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344559-0 HANDLE SPRING 60
152620-7 SIDE HANDLE BASE 60 COMPLETE
HANDLE SPRING 60 1
92 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1
93 416010-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416396-3 HANDLE BASE 60
HANDLE BASE 60 1