Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2392 x 3237, 129.6 Kb)
BARREL COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 O RING 56 STRIKER PISTON RING 40 INNER RING 36 PISTON RING 40 INNER RING 36 PIN 10 CRANK CAP COMPLETE O RING 71 CONNECTING ROD NEEDLE BEARING 1516 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE WOODRUFF KEY 4 RETAINING RING R-52 BALL BEARING 6304 O RING 53 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE OIL SEAL 20 HELICAL GEAR 50 BALL BEARING 6202 PIN 6 GEAR HOUSING PISTON FLAT WASHER 32 NYLON WASHER 32 FLAT WASHER 31 O RING 50 IMPACT BOLT X RING 35 O RING 34 TOOL HOLDER TOOL RETAINER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 SEAL O RING 35 BALL BEARING 6202LLB DUST SEAL 15 FAN 94 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200LLB O RING 30 BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X45 FIELD ASS'Y 220V NAME PLATE HM1200 MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-155 REAR COVER SPRING WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 SWITCH C3D-H-MS DUST COVER STEEL BALL 10 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 CUSHION PLATE HANDLE SET HANDLE SHAFT CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 RUBBER RING 9 RUBBER RING 9 SLEEVE 6
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 151310-9 BARREL COMPLETE 1
2 922451-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
4 213655-4 O RING 56 1
5 321732-9 STRIKER 1
6 412049-2 PISTON RING 40 1
7 341862-0 INNER RING 36 1
8 412049-2 PISTON RING 40 1
9 341862-0 INNER RING 36 1
10 256120-0 PIN 10 1
12 150369-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
414218-1 CRANK CAP
CRANK CAP COMPLETE 1
13 213754-2 O RING 71 1
14 315419-3 CONNECTING ROD 1
15 212208-6 NEEDLE BEARING 1516 1
16 152180-9 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
17 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
18 962251-2 RETAINING RING R-52 1
19 211314-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211327-5 BALL BEARING 6304LLU
BALL BEARING 6304 1
20 213656-2 O RING 53 1
21 156863-3 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
22 213306-9 OIL SEAL 20 1
23 221701-9 HELICAL GEAR 50 1
24 211209-1 BALL BEARING 6202 1
25 256111-1 PIN 6 1
26 157072-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
27 321441-0 PISTON 1
28 267058-4 FLAT WASHER 32 1
29 261054-4 NYLON WASHER 32 1
30 253845-7 FLAT WASHER 31 1
31 213604-1 O RING 50 1
32 322107-5 IMPACT BOLT 1
33 213472-2 X RING 35 1
34 213464-1 O RING 34 1
35 321440-2 TOOL HOLDER 1
36 164617-4 TOOL RETAINER 1
38 922451-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
39 331180-4 SEAL 1
40 213460-9 O RING 35 1
41 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
42 213202-1 DUST SEAL 15 1
43 241638-4 FAN 94 1
44 514778-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
45 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
46 211066-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW
BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
47 213406-5 O RING 30 1
48 410163-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
49 265347-1 + HEX. BOLT M5X45 2
50 528910-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
52 854979-5 NAME PLATE HM1200 1
53 159034-1 MOTOR HOUSING 1
54 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
55 181048-2 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-155 1
56 284055-5 REAR COVER 1
57 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
58 922222-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
59 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
61 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
62 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
63 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
64 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
65 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 2
67 182077-8 HANDLE SET 1
68 911129-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
69 651145-3 SWITCH C3D-H-MS 1
70 421265-5 DUST COVER 1
75 216003-6 STEEL BALL 10 1
76 922316-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2
78 343755-7 CUSHION PLATE 2
79 182077-8 HANDLE SET 1
80 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT 1
81 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
82 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
83 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
84 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
85 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
86 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
87 265914-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2
91 262051-3 RUBBER RING 9 2
92 262052-1 RUBBER RING 9 2
93 257636-8 SLEEVE 6 2