Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1701 x 2297, 86.3 Kb)
TOOL HOLDER CAP TOOL HOLDER COVER O RING 28 PIN 6 ROLLER GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 47 STEEL BALL GUIDE CHANGE RING STEEL BALL 5.6 TOOL HOLDER SUPPORT HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 O RING 44 RING SPRING 52 HEX. BOLT M8X150 SIDE HANDLE WING NUT M8 HANDLE BASE 60 HANDLE SPRING 60 HANDLE BASE 60 SIDE HANDLE SUPPORT O RING 33 ROLLER 12 TOOL HOLDER X RING 19 O RING 19 IMPACT BOLT RETAINING RING R-36 RING 36 IMPACT BOLT GUIDE O RING 25 SLEEVE GUIDE O RING 22 O RING 44 CYLINDER LINER ASS'Y STRIKER O RING 27 O RING 50 BARREL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 O RING 48 O RING 27 PISTON SLEEVE 6 O RING 28 ROD BALL BEARING 6201DDW OIL SEAL 14 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LB BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X60 FLAT WASHER 5 FIELD 220V SUPPORT COMPLETE NAME PLATE HM1140C HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE BRUSH HOLDER CAP A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 5X20 FIX ROD CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 CRANK CAP HOUSING COVER MAKITA MARK INNER SLEEVE 812 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE NEEDLE BEARING 2116 RETAINING RING R-26 BALL BEARING 6000LLU O RING 65 CRANK HOUSING SWITCH BOX RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH STE215K O RING 12 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V SWITCH LEVER CONTROLLER COVER STOPPER HANDLE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X90 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286252-9 TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
2 416790-9 TOOL HOLDER COVER 1
3 213430-8 O RING 28 1
4 256156-9 PIN 6 1
5 323833-9 ROLLER GUIDE 1
6 233208-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 47 1
7 331489-4 STEEL BALL GUIDE 1
8 416087-6 CHANGE RING 1
9 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
10 323835-5 TOOL HOLDER SUPPORT 1
11 922351-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
12 213554-0 O RING 44 1
13 231972-0 RING SPRING 52 1
14 265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150 1
15 416009-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417003-1 SIDE HANDLE
SIDE HANDLE 1
16 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1
17 416396-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM
HANDLE BASE 60 1
18 344559-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152620-7 SIDE HANDLE BASE 60 COMPLETE
HANDLE SPRING 60 1
19 416396-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM
HANDLE BASE 60 1
20 416086-8 SIDE HANDLE SUPPORT 1
21 213479-8 O RING 33 1
22 323860-6 ROLLER 12 1
23 323834-7 TOOL HOLDER 1
24 213269-9 X RING 19 1
25 213311-6 O RING 19 1
26 323845-2 IMPACT BOLT 1
27 962154-0 RETAINING RING R-36 1
28 421570-0 RING 36 1
29 331487-8 IMPACT BOLT GUIDE 1
30 213391-2 O RING 25 1
31 331526-4 SLEEVE GUIDE 1
32 213370-0 O RING 22 1
33 213554-0 O RING 44 1
34 125071-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322757-6 CYLINDER LINER 34
CYLINDER LINER ASS'Y 1
35 323861-4 STRIKER 1
36 213429-3 O RING 27 1
37 213614-8 O RING 50 1
38 316672-4 BARREL 1
39 922351-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
40 213606-7 O RING 48 1
41 213429-3 O RING 27 1
42 415773-6 PISTON 1
43 257676-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256165-8 PIN 8
SLEEVE 6 1
44 213415-4 O RING 28 1
45 415689-5 ROD 1
46 211129-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211143-5 BALL BEARING 6201DDW
BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
47 213160-1 OIL SEAL 14 1
48 516288-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V 1
49 681650-6 INSULATION WASHER 1
50 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
51 415693-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
52 265345-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 2
53 941102-2 FLAT WASHER 5 2
54 639007-5 FIELD 220V 1
55 632678-7 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
56 851366-9 NAME PLATE HM1140C 1
57 922364-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 4
58 159919-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152662-1 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
59 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
60 191961-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
193922-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-323
194285-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-327
A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 1
61 415700-3 REAR COVER 1
62 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 2
63 415695-0 FIX ROD 1
64 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
65 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
66 682540-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682560-0 CORD GUARD 10
CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
67 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
68 415690-0 CRANK CAP 1
69 415698-4 HOUSING COVER 1
70 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
71 216116-3 INNER SLEEVE 812 1
72 153249-2 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
73 212259-9 NEEDLE BEARING 2116 1
74 962105-3 RETAINING RING R-26 1
75 210054-1 BALL BEARING 6000LLU 1
76 213707-1 O RING 65 1
77 317143-4 CRANK HOUSING 1
78 415699-2 SWITCH BOX 1
79 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
80 651481-7 SWITCH STE215K 1
81 213107-5 O RING 12 1
82 631204-9 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V 1
83 415691-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
84 415696-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417447-5 CONTROLLER COVER
CONTROLLER COVER 1
85 415692-6 STOPPER 1
86 421507-7 HANDLE 1
87 266135-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X90 2
88 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 2