Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2403 x 3425, 148.7 Kb)
IMPACT BOLT O RING 27 X RING 28 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 TOOL HOLDER CHUCK RING PIN 8 LEAF SPRING 37 RING SPRING 27 SIDE HANDLE SUPPORT RING SPRING 52 O RING 44 SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 47 WASHAR 40 RETAINING RING S-40 COMPRESSION SPRING 46 TOOL HOLDER COVER TOOL HOLDER CAP IMPACT BOLT GUIDE RING 36 O RING 25 SLEEVE GUIDE O RING 22 O RING 44 STEEL BALL 7.9 HOUSING COVER MAKITA MARK CYLINDER LINER 34 ASS'Y O RING 50 SLEEVE 39 COMPRESSION SPRING 39 FLAT WASHER 39 RING SPRING 36 STRIKER O RING 27 BARREL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 O RING 48 O RING 27 SLEEVE 6 PISTON O RING 28 ROD SWITCH BOX RUBBER PIN 4 CONTROLLER COVER STOPPER HANDLE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X90 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 SWITCH LEVER O RING 12 SWITCH STE215K BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V FAN 76 OIL SEAL 14 BALL BEARING 6201DDW CRANK HOUSING ASS'Y O RING 65 BALL BEARING 6000LLU RETAINING RING R-26 NEEDLE BEARING 2116 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE INNER SLEEVE 812 CRANK CAP WING NUT M8 HANDLE BASE 60 HANDLE SPRING 60 HANDLE BASE 60 HEX. BOLT M8X150 SIDE HANDLE BAFFLE PLATE SUPPORT COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP FIX ROD CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 REAR COVER BRUSH HOLDER CAP A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 NAME PLATE HM1130C MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 FIELD 220V FLAT WASHER 5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 323752-9 IMPACT BOLT 1
2 213411-2 O RING 27 1
3 213428-5 X RING 28 1
4 922351-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
5 323755-3 TOOL HOLDER 1
6 323754-5 CHUCK RING 1
7 256450-9 PIN 8 1
8 232178-3 LEAF SPRING 37 1
9 231983-5 RING SPRING 27 1
10 416086-8 SIDE HANDLE SUPPORT 1
11 231972-0 RING SPRING 52 1
12 213554-0 O RING 44 1
13 416491-9 SPRING GUIDE 1
14 233208-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 47 1
15 344618-0 WASHAR 40 1
16 961176-7 RETAINING RING S-40 1
17 233207-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 46 1
18 416490-1 TOOL HOLDER COVER 1
19 286249-8 TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
20 331525-6 IMPACT BOLT GUIDE 1
21 421570-0 RING 36 1
22 213391-2 O RING 25 1
23 331526-4 SLEEVE GUIDE 1
24 213370-0 O RING 22 1
25 213554-0 O RING 44 1
26 216004-4 STEEL BALL 7.9 6
27 415698-4 HOUSING COVER 1
28 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
29 134820-1 CYLINDER LINER 34 ASS'Y 1
30 213614-8 O RING 50 1
31 331527-2 SLEEVE 39 1
32 233206-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 39 1
33 267156-4 FLAT WASHER 39 1
34 231971-2 RING SPRING 36 1
35 323753-7 STRIKER 1
36 213429-3 O RING 27 1
37 316672-4 BARREL 1
38 922351-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
39 213606-7 O RING 48 1
40 213429-3 O RING 27 1
41 257676-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256165-8 PIN 8
SLEEVE 6 1
42 415773-6 PISTON 1
43 213415-4 O RING 28 1
44 415689-5 ROD 1
45 415699-2 SWITCH BOX 1
46 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
47 415696-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417447-5 CONTROLLER COVER
CONTROLLER COVER 1
48 415692-6 STOPPER 1
49 421507-7 HANDLE 1
50 266135-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X90 2
51 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 2
52 415691-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
53 213107-5 O RING 12 1
54 651481-7 SWITCH STE215K 1
55 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
56 681650-6 INSULATION WASHER 1
57 516288-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V 1
58 241876-8 FAN 76 1
59 213160-1 OIL SEAL 14 1
60 211129-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211143-5 BALL BEARING 6201DDW
BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
62 134792-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
134875-6 CRANK HOUSING ASS'Y
CRANK HOUSING ASS'Y 1
63 213707-1 O RING 65 1
64 210054-1 BALL BEARING 6000LLU 1
65 962105-3 RETAINING RING R-26 1
66 212259-9 NEEDLE BEARING 2116 1
67 153249-2 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
68 216116-3 INNER SLEEVE 812 1
69 415690-0 CRANK CAP 1
70 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1
71 416396-3 HANDLE BASE 60 1
72 344559-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152620-7 SIDE HANDLE BASE 60 COMPLETE
HANDLE SPRING 60 1
73 416396-3 HANDLE BASE 60 1
74 265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150 1
75 416009-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417003-1 SIDE HANDLE
SIDE HANDLE 1
76 415693-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
77 632678-7 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
78 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
79 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
80 415695-0 FIX ROD 1
81 682540-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682560-0 CORD GUARD 10
CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
82 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
83 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 2
84 415700-3 REAR COVER 1
85 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
86 191961-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
193922-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-323
194285-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-327
A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 1
87 922364-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 4
88 859371-0 NAME PLATE HM1130C 1
89 159919-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152662-1 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
90 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
91 639007-5 FIELD 220V 1
92 941102-2 FLAT WASHER 5 2
93 265345-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 2
94 631204-9 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V 1