Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2385 x 3413, 180.2 Kb)
TOOL HOLDER CAP RING SPRING 25 RING 28 CHUCK COVER CUP WASHER 28 RUBBER RING 28 CHUCK RING RELEASE COVER TOOL RETAINER SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 47 CHANGE RING RING SPRING 33 LOCK RING CHANGE RING COVER BARREL COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 CRANK HOUSING COVER BARREL COMPLETE HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 O RING 60 O-RING 32 O-RING 32 RUBBER RING 36 TOOL HOLDER X-RING 18 FLUORIDE RING 25 O RING 20 IMPACT BOLT COLLARED SLEEVE 19 RUBBER RING 20 COLLARED SLEEVE 19 SLIDE SLEEVE O RING 48 CYLINDER GUIDE RING 39 COMPRESSION SPRING 40 STRIKER O-RING 27 CYLINDER 35 O RING 34 RING SPRING 38 FLAT WASHER 40 RING SPRING 38 PIPE 10 O-RING 27 PISTON O RING 28 CONNECTING ROD RUBBER PIPE FRONT PIPE HOLDER COMPRESSION SPRING 14 O RING 22 PIPE 20 O RING 22 COUNTER WEIGHT COMPRESSION SPRING 14 REAR PIPE HOLDER RUBBER PIPE FILTER CAP FILTER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 CRANK CAP SEAL RING CRANK SHAFT BALL BEARING 6303LLU AIR PIPE CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 FIX GUIDE CUSHION PLATE OIL SEAL 12 BALL BEARING 6202LLU FLAT WASHER 15 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000DDW BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X80 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER UNIT CARBON BRUSH CB-171 FLAT WASHER 15 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 5X25 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CONTROLLER LEAD UNIT LENS COMPRESSION SPRING 11 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 PLATE HANDLE BASE DUST COVER SUPPORT DUST COVER HM1111C NAME PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HANDLE RETAINER HANDLE COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X65 SHOULDER SLEEVE 6 SLIDE LEVER LEAF SPRING LEVER STOPPER RUBBER PIN 4 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P SWITCH ST115A-40 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HEX. BOLT M8X150 SIDE HANDLE CAM SIDE HANDLE BASE 68A SPRING PIN 5-24 SIDE HANDLE BASE 68B SIDE HANDLE SIDE HANDLE CAM WING NUT M8
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286285-4 TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
2 233948-3 RING SPRING 25 1
3 257308-5 RING 28 1
4 450064-8 CHUCK COVER 1
5 346247-5 CUP WASHER 28 1
6 262161-6 RUBBER RING 28 1
7 324752-2 CHUCK RING 1
8 451836-4 RELEASE COVER 1
9 310178-4 TOOL RETAINER 2
10 345804-6 SPRING GUIDE 1
11 234180-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 47 1
12 313193-7 CHANGE RING 1
13 233982-3 RING SPRING 33 1
14 325904-8 LOCK RING 1
15 451842-9 CHANGE RING COVER 1
16 451835-6 BARREL COVER 1
17 922148-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 1
18 451845-3 CRANK HOUSING COVER 1
19 140411-8 BARREL COMPLETE 1
20 922353-6 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
21 213654-6 O RING 60 1
22 213492-6 O-RING 32 1
23 213492-6 O-RING 32 1
24 262135-7 RUBBER RING 36 1
25 325901-4 TOOL HOLDER 1
26 213281-9 X-RING 18 1
27 213392-0 FLUORIDE RING 25 1
28 213317-4 O RING 20 1
30 325902-2 IMPACT BOLT 1
31 325903-0 COLLARED SLEEVE 19 1
32 422053-3 RUBBER RING 20 1
33 325903-0 COLLARED SLEEVE 19 1
34 412096-3 SLIDE SLEEVE 1
35 213606-7 O RING 48 1
36 318604-7 CYLINDER GUIDE 1
37 313194-5 RING 39 1
38 234178-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 40 1
39 325905-6 STRIKER 1
40 213536-2 O-RING 27 1
41 331892-9 CYLINDER 35 1
42 213458-6 O RING 34 1
43 233981-5 RING SPRING 38 1
44 267423-7 FLAT WASHER 40 1
45 233981-5 RING SPRING 38 1
46 331911-1 PIPE 10 1
47 213536-2 O-RING 27 1
48 451833-0 PISTON 1
49 213415-4 O RING 28 1
50 451834-8 CONNECTING ROD 1
51 422054-1 RUBBER PIPE 2
52 451843-7 FRONT PIPE HOLDER 2
53 234179-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 2
54 213961-7 O RING 22 2
55 331893-7 PIPE 20 2
56 213961-7 O RING 22 2
57 325906-4 COUNTER WEIGHT 2
58 234179-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 2
59 451844-5 REAR PIPE HOLDER 2
60 422054-1 RUBBER PIPE 2
61 424311-3 FILTER CAP 1
62 443127-7 FILTER 1
63 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 5
64 451838-0 CRANK CAP 1
65 424312-1 SEAL RING 1
66 325899-5 CRANK SHAFT 1
67 211279-0 BALL BEARING 6303LLU 1
68 451848-7 AIR PIPE 1
69 140407-9 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
70 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
71 419008-7 FIX GUIDE 2
72 423345-3 CUSHION PLATE 1
73 213133-4 OIL SEAL 12 1
74 211295-2 BALL BEARING 6202LLU 1
75 267215-4 FLAT WASHER 15 1
77 517858-5 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V 1
78 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
79 210059-1 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
80 451837-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
81 266568-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X80 2
82 623418-4 FIELD 220-240V 1
83 451840-3 MOTOR HOUSING 1
84 638700-8 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
85 194412-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
195844-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-175
CARBON BRUSH CB-171 1
86 267215-4 FLAT WASHER 15 1
87 451839-8 REAR COVER 1
88 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
89 265995-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266300-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
90 631968-5 CONTROLLER 1
91 638718-9 LEAD UNIT 1
92 450240-4 LENS 1
93 233434-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
94 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 2
95 346246-7 PLATE 1
96 451846-1 HANDLE BASE 1
97 419783-5 DUST COVER SUPPORT 1
98 424001-8 DUST COVER 1
99 868068-0 HM1111C NAME PLATE 1
100 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 6
101 451431-0 HANDLE RETAINER 1
102 140409-5 HANDLE COMPLETE 1
103 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 1
104 450352-3 SHOULDER SLEEVE 6 1
105 450896-3 SLIDE LEVER 1
106 232209-8 LEAF SPRING 1
107 450891-3 LEVER STOPPER 1
108 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 1
109 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1
110 651418-4 SWITCH ST115A-40 1
111 687169-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
112 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
113 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
114 695123-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
115 451841-1 HANDLE COVER 1
116 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
117 265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150 1
118 417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM 1
119 317282-0 SIDE HANDLE BASE 68A 1
120 951166-8 SPRING PIN 5-24 1
121 317283-8 SIDE HANDLE BASE 68B 1
122 417003-1 SIDE HANDLE 1
123 417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM 1
124 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1