Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1752 x 2250, 90.4 Kb)
RETAINING RING R-36 O RING 33 TOOL HOLDER ROLLER 8 TOOL HOLDER SUPPORT HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 STEEL BALL 5.6 SIDE HANDLE SUPPORT RING SPRING 52 O RING 44 CHANGE RING STEEL BALL GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 44 ROLLER GUIDE TOOL HOLDER COVER X RING 18 TOOL HOLDER CAP X RING 19 O RING 19 IMPACT BOLT IMPACT BOLT GUIDE RING 36 O RING 25 SLEEVE GUIDE O RING 44 HOUSING COVER MAKITA MARK CYLINDER LINER ASS'Y O RING 50 CYLINDER LINER ASS'Y COMPRESSION SPRING 39 FLAT WASHER 39 RING SPRING 36 STRIKER O RING 27 BARREL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 O RING 48 O RING 27 SLEEVE 6 PISTON O RING 28 ROD SWITCH BOX RUBBER PIN 4 CONTROLLER COVER STOPPER HANDLE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X90 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 SWITCH LEVER O RING 12 SWITCH STE215K BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V FAN 76 OIL SEAL 14 BALL BEARING 6201DDW CRANK HOUSING ASS'Y O RING 65 BALL BEARING 6000LLU RETAINING RING R-26 NEEDLE BEARING 2116 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE INNER SLEEVE 812 CRANK CAP WING NUT M8 HANDLE BASE 60 HANDLE SPRING 60 HANDLE BASE 60 HEX. BOLT M8X150 SIDE HANDLE BAFFLE PLATE SUPPORT COMPLETE CONTROLLER 200/220/240V TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP FIX ROD CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 REAR COVER BRUSH HOLDER CAP A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 NAME PLATE HM1100C MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 FIELD 220V + HEX. BOLT M5X60 NOISE SUPPRESSOR FLAT WASHER 5 O RING 24
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 962154-0 RETAINING RING R-36 1
2 213479-8 O RING 33 1
3 322982-9 TOOL HOLDER 1
4 322908-1 ROLLER 8 2
5 322882-3 TOOL HOLDER SUPPORT 1
6 922351-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
7 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 4
8 416086-8 SIDE HANDLE SUPPORT 1
9 231972-0 RING SPRING 52 1
10 213554-0 O RING 44 1
11 416087-6 CHANGE RING 1
12 331489-4 STEEL BALL GUIDE 1
13 233167-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 44 1
14 331484-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
331504-4 ROLLER GUIDE
ROLLER GUIDE 1
15 416085-0 TOOL HOLDER COVER 1
16 213270-4 X RING 18 1
17 286244-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
286246-4 TOOL HOLDER CAP
TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
18 213269-9 X RING 19 1
19 213311-6 O RING 19 1
20 322906-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
323845-2 IMPACT BOLT
IMPACT BOLT 1
21 331487-8 IMPACT BOLT GUIDE 1
22 421570-0 RING 36 1
23 213391-2 O RING 25 1
24 331488-6 SLEEVE GUIDE 1
25 213554-0 O RING 44 1
26 415698-4 HOUSING COVER 1
27 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
28 125071-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322757-6 CYLINDER LINER 34
CYLINDER LINER ASS'Y 1
29 213614-8 O RING 50 1
30 125071-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
331486-0 SLEEVE 39
CYLINDER LINER ASS'Y 1
31 233166-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233190-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 39
COMPRESSION SPRING 39 1
32 267156-4 FLAT WASHER 39 1
33 231971-2 RING SPRING 36 1
34 322907-3 STRIKER 1
35 213429-3 O RING 27 1
36 316672-4 BARREL 1
37 922351-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
38 213606-7 O RING 48 1
39 213429-3 O RING 27 1
40 257676-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256165-8 PIN 8
SLEEVE 6 1
41 415773-6 PISTON 1
42 213415-4 O RING 28 1
43 415689-5 ROD 1
44 415699-2 SWITCH BOX 1
45 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
46 415696-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417447-5 CONTROLLER COVER
CONTROLLER COVER 1
47 415692-6 STOPPER 1
48 421507-7 HANDLE 1
49 266135-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X90 2
50 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 2
51 415691-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
52 213107-5 O RING 12 1
53 651481-7 SWITCH STE215K 1
54 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
55 681637-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681650-6 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
56 516288-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V 1
57 241876-8 FAN 76 1
58 213160-1 OIL SEAL 14 1
59 211129-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211143-5 BALL BEARING 6201DDW
BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
61 134792-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
134875-6 CRANK HOUSING ASS'Y
CRANK HOUSING ASS'Y 1
62 213707-1 O RING 65 1
63 210054-1 BALL BEARING 6000LLU 1
64 962105-3 RETAINING RING R-26 1
65 212259-9 NEEDLE BEARING 2116 1
66 153249-2 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
67 216116-3 INNER SLEEVE 812 1
68 415690-0 CRANK CAP 1
69 252640-2 WING NUT M8 1
70 416010-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416396-3 HANDLE BASE 60
417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM
HANDLE BASE 60 1
71 344379-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344559-0 HANDLE SPRING 60
152620-7 SIDE HANDLE BASE 60 COMPLETE
HANDLE SPRING 60 1
72 416010-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416396-3 HANDLE BASE 60
417002-3 SIDE HANDLE CAM
HANDLE BASE 60 1
73 265439-6 HEX. BOLT M8X150 1
74 416009-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
417003-1 SIDE HANDLE
SIDE HANDLE 1
75 415693-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
76 632678-7 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
77 631204-9 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V 1
78 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
79 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
80 415695-0 FIX ROD 1
81 682540-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682560-0 CORD GUARD 10
CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
82 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
83 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 2
84 415700-3 REAR COVER 1
85 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
86 191961-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
193922-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-323
194285-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-327
A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 1
87 922364-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X40 4
88 857786-5 NAME PLATE HM1100C 1
89 159919-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152662-1 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
90 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
91 639007-5 FIELD 220V 1
92 265345-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 2
93 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
94 941102-2 FLAT WASHER 5 2
95 213385-7 O RING 24 1