Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2502, 114.1 Kb)
TOOL HOLDER CAP CHUCK COVER RING SPRING 25 FLAT WASHER 28 RUBBER RING 28 CHUCK RING TOOL RETAINER SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 52 PLATE LOCK RING CHANGE RING RETAINING RING(INT) ROUND R-42 FLAT WASHER 29 RUBBER RING 28 STEEL BALL 4.8 TOOL HOLDER O RING 38 FLUORIDE RING 28 O RING 23 IMPACT BOLT RING 20 RUBBER RING 20 BARREL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 O RING 53 FLAT WASHER 23 GUIDE RING SLIDE SLEEVE STRIKER O RING 24 CYLINDER 32 RING SPRING 34 RING 36 COMPRESSION SPRING 37 RING SPRING 34 CYLINDER GUIDE O RING 46 RING SPRING 34 FLAT WASHER 34 HOUSING COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 FILTER CAP O RING 16 FILTER CRANK CAP SEAL RING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 PIN 8 O RING 24 O RING 26 PISTON CONNECTING ROD CRANK SHAFT 17 RETAINING RING R-40 BALL BEARING 6203LLU WAVE WASHER 30 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 FIX GUIDE CUSHION PLATE OIL SEAL 12 BALL BEARING 6201LLB FLAT WASHER 12 GRIP SPRING 70 SQUARE BOLT M8X95 SIDE GRIP BASE 60 GRIP 36 COMPLETE ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608DDW BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X55 FIELD 240V MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-350 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT CONTROLLER LEAD UNIT LENS TAPPING SCREW 4X14 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HM0870C NAME PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HANDLE COMPLETE SLIDE LEVER LEAF SPRING RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH ST115A-40 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 CORD GUARD 10 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER RUBBER PLATE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286287-0 TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
2 451432-8 CHUCK COVER 1
3 231984-3 RING SPRING 25 1
4 267272-2 FLAT WASHER 28 1
5 424261-2 RUBBER RING 28 1
6 331659-5 CHUCK RING 1
7 310108-5 TOOL RETAINER 2
8 345360-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346677-0 SPRING GUIDE
SPRING GUIDE 1
9 233387-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 52 1
10 346141-1 PLATE 1
11 310145-9 LOCK RING 1
12 451433-6 CHANGE RING 1
13 257960-9 RETAINING RING(INT) ROUND R-42 1
14 267273-0 FLAT WASHER 29 1
15 424261-2 RUBBER RING 28 1
16 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4.8 4
17 324387-9 TOOL HOLDER 1
18 213527-3 O RING 38 1
19 213431-6 FLUORIDE RING 28 1
20 213394-6 O RING 23 1
21 324389-5 IMPACT BOLT 1
22 325732-1 RING 20 1
23 424245-0 RUBBER RING 20 1
24 318512-2 BARREL 1
25 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
26 213656-2 O RING 53 1
27 267407-5 FLAT WASHER 23 1
28 451639-6 GUIDE RING 1
29 450098-1 SLIDE SLEEVE 1
30 324388-7 STRIKER 1
31 213958-6 O RING 24 1
32 331658-7 CYLINDER 32 1
33 233927-1 RING SPRING 34 1
34 331660-0 RING 36 1
35 233386-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 37 1
36 233927-1 RING SPRING 34 1
37 317719-7 CYLINDER GUIDE 1
38 213611-4 O RING 46 1
39 233927-1 RING SPRING 34 1
40 267079-6 FLAT WASHER 34 1
41 451444-1 HOUSING COVER 1
42 922243-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 1
43 419988-7 FILTER CAP 1
44 213218-6 O RING 16 1
45 443129-3 FILTER 1
46 451434-4 CRANK CAP 1
47 424244-2 SEAL RING 1
48 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 4
49 268104-6 PIN 8 1
50 213958-6 O RING 24 1
51 213432-4 O RING 26 1
52 418349-8 PISTON 1
53 418350-3 CONNECTING ROD 1
54 325735-5 CRANK SHAFT 17 1
55 962157-4 RETAINING RING R-40 1
56 211281-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211490-4 BALL BEARING 6203LLU
BALL BEARING 6203LLU 1
57 267825-7 WAVE WASHER 30 1
58 140206-9 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
60 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
61 419008-7 FIX GUIDE 2
62 423345-3 CUSHION PLATE 1
63 213133-4 OIL SEAL 12 1
64 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
65 253759-0 FLAT WASHER 12 1
79 346140-3 GRIP SPRING 70 1
80 266522-2 SQUARE BOLT M8X95 1
81 418363-4 SIDE GRIP BASE 60 1
82 158131-0 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
91 513793-5 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V 1
92 681650-6 INSULATION WASHER 1
93 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
94 451438-6 BAFFLE PLATE 1
95 266095-5 TAPPING SCREW 5X55 2
96 625764-1 FIELD 240V 1
97 451423-9 MOTOR HOUSING 1
98 194160-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-350 1
99 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
100 451442-5 REAR COVER 1
101 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
102 638674-3 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
103 631930-0 CONTROLLER 1
104 638675-1 LEAD UNIT 1
105 451428-9 LENS 1
106 266192-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266901-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X14
TAPPING SCREW 4X14 2
111 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
113 867390-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
814H49-0 HM0870C NAME PLATE
HM0870C NAME PLATE 1
114 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
117 140207-7 HANDLE COMPLETE 1
118 451440-9 SLIDE LEVER 1
121 232209-8 LEAF SPRING 1
122 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 1
123 451427-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
124 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
125 651418-4 SWITCH ST115A-40 1
126 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1
127 687169-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
128 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
129 695123-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
130 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
131 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
132 451445-9 HANDLE COVER 1
133 423411-6 RUBBER PLATE 1